Pavel Gondek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Slavia České Budějovice |
2020-2021 | TJ Bavorovice |
2018-2019 | Sokol Křemže |
2014-2015 | TJ Bavorovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavia ČB - Lišov 4:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Nemanice - Slavia ČB 0:4 (0:1) 05.05. 17:30 -
Slavia ČB - Met. Tábor 0:2 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Ml. Vožice 2:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Jistebnice - Slavia ČB 7:1 (3:1) 08.04. 13:00 -
Slavia ČB - Kovářov 2:4 (2:2) 01.04. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Mokré 2:6 (2:1) 12.11. 10:00 -
K.Újezd B - Bavorovice 2:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dívčice - Bavorovice 3:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bavorovice - Týn B 7:1 (4:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
N.Hrady - Bavorovice 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Bavorovice - Lišov B 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 2:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Bavorovice 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:3) 05.06. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Boršov B 6:3 (3:0) 28.05. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Bavorovice - Zborov 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 10:00 -
Č.Dub B - Bavorovice 0:0 (1:4) 08.05. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Zliv B 6:0 (3:0) 30.04. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Křemže B 1:1 (0:1) 23.04. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Hrdějovice B 4:1 (1:0) 23.10. 10:00 -
Ševětín B - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:2) 17.10. 15:30 -
Boršov B - Bavorovice 2:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Zliv B - Bavorovice 0:3 kont. (2:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Koloděje 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 10:00 -
Zborov - Bavorovice 1:4 (0:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - Č.Dub B 12:0 (6:0) 11.09. 10:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Bavorovice 4:2 (1:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Bavorovice - Kamenná 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 10:00 -
Zborov - Bavorovice 0:12 (0:6) 28.09. 16:00 -
Bavorovice - Ševětín B 5:0 (3:0) 19.09. 10:00 -
Zliv B - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Boršov B - Bavorovice 4:2 (3:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Křemže - V. Brod 2:1p. (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
N.Ves-Brloh - Křemže 2:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kájov - Křemže 4:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Křemže - Malonty 1:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Křemže - Chvalšiny 2:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Větřní B - Křemže 2:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Křemže - Č. Krumlov B 0:4 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Přídolí - Křemže 1:2 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Křemže - N.Ves-Brloh 3:2 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - V. Brod 9:1 (3:0) 13.08. 10:00 -
Roudné B - Bavorovice 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Větřní - Bavorovice 4:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - Slavia ČB 0:0 (0:0) 14.11. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Roudné B 0:1 (0:0) 31.10. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Planá n.Luž. 2:2 (0:2) 13.06. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Slavia ČB 1:0 (0:0) 02.05. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |