Daniel Švorčík
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Chyňava |
2018-2019 | TJ Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem |
2015-2016 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chrustenice - Chyňava B 3:2 (3:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Chyňava B - Tmaň 3:3 (1:3) 08.10. 13:00 -
Všeradice B - Chyňava B 3:2 (1:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Choteč - Rožmitál 4:3p. (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Králův Dvůr B - Rožmitál 1:0 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Rožmitál - Milín 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Rudná - Rožmitál 1:4 (1:2) 17.11. 10:15 -
Rožmitál - D. Dušníky 3:0 (0:0) 10.11. 10:30 -
Dobříš B - Rožmitál 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
N. Knín - Rožmitál 4:3p. (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Rožmitál - Králův Dvůr B 4:1 (2:0) 13.10. 10:30 -
Loděnice - Rožmitál 3:1 (1:0) 22.09. 10:00 -
Rožmitál - Chlumec 3:4p. (1:2) 15.09. 10:30 -
Rožmitál - Lety 2:1p. (1:1) 01.09. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Ďáblice 5:5 (4:3) 09.06. 10:30 -
Zbraslav - Uh. sklady 0:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Uh. sklady 4:1 (0:0) 12.05. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Uh. sklady 0:5 (0:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - H. Měcholupy 0:0 (0:0) 28.04. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Uh. sklady 1:3 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Tempo 5:0 (2:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Braník 1:5 (1:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Chabry - Uh. sklady 3:2 (2:2) 04.04. 17:30 -
Dukla JM - Uh. sklady 3:1 (2:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Vršovice 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Královice 1:1 (0:0) 10.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 4:2 (1:1) 17.11. 10:30 -
Ďáblice - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Admira B - Uh. sklady 2:1 (1:0) 08.11. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - ČAFC 2:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Třeboradice 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Motorlet B 3:0 (3:0) 07.10. 10:30 -
H. Měcholupy - Uh. sklady 2:4 (2:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Újezd n. Lesy 1:0 (1:0) 23.09. 10:30 -
Tempo - Uh. sklady 1:1 (0:1) 16.09. 14:30 -
Braník - Uh. sklady 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Dukla JM 0:1 (0:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Vršovice - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Chabry 2:2 (2:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Královice - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 15:00 -
Admira B - Uh. sklady 0:3 (0:2) 15.06. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Zbraslav 4:1 (3:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Motorlet B 3:1 (1:1) 26.05. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - H. Měcholupy 2:2 (1:1) 19.05. 18:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Uh. sklady 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Braník - Uh. sklady 3:1 (0:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Dukla JM 4:3 (1:2) 22.04. 10:30 -
Vršovice - Uh. sklady 3:1 (2:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 3:1 (2:0) 08.04. 10:30 -
Královice - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 01.04. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Červená karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól |