Jméno Diskuze ke článku Komentářů
M. Boček
23.9.2018 8:30
Zápas: TJ Ludgeřovice - FK Bolatice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
20
M. Boček
23.9.2018 8:30
Zápas: TJ Sokol Slavkov - TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
20
M. Boček
23.9.2018 8:30
Zápas: FC Vřesina - TJ Sokol Velké Heraltice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
20
M. Boček
23.9.2018 8:30
Zápas: Městský FK Kravaře - Fotbal Fulnek, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
20
M. Boček
23.9.2018 8:30
Zápas: FK Darkovičky - TJ Tatran Jakubčovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: remíza .
20
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:36
Zápas: SK Šenov B - TJ Slavoj Rychvald B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
5
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:33
Zápas: SK Ostrava Lhotka - SK Slavie Třebovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:33
Zápas: FC Vratimov B - TJ Sokol Hošťálkovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:33
Zápas: TJ Unie Hlubina B - TJ Sokol Koblov, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:29
Zápas: FK NOVA Vávrovice B - TJ Slezská Hořina Brumovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
15
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:29
Zápas: FK Dolní Životice - TJ Sokol Melč, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
15
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:29
Zápas: TJ Sokol Holasovice - TJ DUBINA Větřkovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
15
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:26
Zápas: FC Kyjovice - SK Moravan Oldřišov B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
13
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:26
Zápas: SK Komárov - TJ Sokol Skřipov, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
13
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:26
Zápas: TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TJ Raduň, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
13
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:26
Zápas: TJ Sokol Hněvošice - TJ Sokol Horní Lhota, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
13
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:24
Zápas: TJ Sokol Sudice - TJ Sokol Šilheřovice B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
11
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:24
Zápas: TJ Sokol Bělá - TJ Spartak Chuchelná B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
11
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:14
Zápas: TJ Sokol Straník - Rozkvět Heřmanice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:12
Zápas: TJ Sokol Rybí - SK FK Prosperita Bartošovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:12
Zápas: Sokol Olbramice - Fotbal Fulnek B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:12
Zápas: TJ Sokol Ženklava - TJ Mořkov B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:12
Zápas: TJ Sokol Zbyslavice - TJ Tatran Mankovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:12
Zápas: TJ Petřvald na Moravě B - TJ Sokol Žilina, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:07
Zápas: TJ Sokol Sedlnice - FK Tísek, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 20:03
Zápas: TJ Baník Fučík Orlová - FC Horní Bludovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Karviná | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
4
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 19:59
Zápas: TJ Milíkov - SK Návsí, 1.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 19:58
Zápas: TJ Beskyd Bukovec - TJ Sokol Hrádek, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 19:58
Zápas: SK Metylovice - SK Nošovice-Lhoty, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 19:58
Zápas: TJ Písek - FK Staříč, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
R. Mudrik
22.9.2018 19:55
Zápas: FK Krnov B - TJ Sokol Krásné Loučky B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
3
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:56
Zápas: Sokol Hrabůvka - TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
4
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:56
Zápas: FC Vřesina B - TJ Řepiště B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | III. třída , 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
4
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:29
Zápas: FK Velké Hoštice - TJ Řepiště, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
9
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:29
Zápas: TJ Sokol Šilheřovice - TJ SOKOL Krásné Pole, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
9
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:29
Zápas: TJ Slovan Ostrava - FC Ostrava-Jih, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
9
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:29
Zápas: SK Bohuslavice - TJ Sokol Hať, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
9
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:29
Zápas: TJ Klimkovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Kozmice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
9
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:29
Zápas: TJ Velká Polom - TJ Spartak Chuchelná, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
9
J. Klímek
22.9.2018 14:29
Zápas: SK Meteor Strahovice - FK Darkovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
9
R. Krása
22.9.2018 11:12
Zápas: SK Viktorie Chlebičov - TJ Sokol Kobeřice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
19
R. Krása
22.9.2018 11:12
Zápas: TJ Suché Lazce - FK Sokol Mokré Lazce, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
19
J. Novák
22.9.2018 10:25
Zápas: TJ Sokol Sosnová - SK Štáblovice, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
13
J. Novák
22.9.2018 10:25
Zápas: TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou B - TJ SPS Radkov, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
14
J. Novák
22.9.2018 10:25
Zápas: TJ Sokol Deštné - TJ Sokol Slavkov B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra hostů.
14
V. Janoš
22.9.2018 10:04
Zápas: SK Bohuslavice B - TJ Sokol Kozmice B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
10
V. Janoš
22.9.2018 10:04
Zápas: FK Darkovičky B - TJ Sokol Hať B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: remíza .
10
V. Janoš
22.9.2018 10:04
Zápas: SK Meteor Strahovice B - FK Bolatice B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: remíza .
10
V. Janoš
22.9.2018 10:04
Zápas: TJ Sokol Závada - FC Dolní Benešov B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
10
V. Janoš
22.9.2018 10:04
Zápas: TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice B - FK Darkovice B, 8.kolo, Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A, 2018-2019
Tip: výhra domácích.
10