Jméno Klub Získané Body Dostupné body Úspěšnost Počet Expert tipů Bezchybných Expert tipů
2,382 (ø8.45) 5,210 (ø18.48) ø46.28% 720 (ø2.55) 1 (ø0.00)
1 Adam Harazin 2 6 33.3% 1 0
2 Alena Žemličková 4 8 50.0% 1 0
3 Aleš Dvořák SK Meteor Strahovice 4 7 57.1% 1 0
4 Aleš Hiemer FK Sokol Mokré Lazce 3 7 42.9% 1 0
5 André Karhánek 4 8 50.0% 1 0
6 Antonín Marčaník St. 6 8 75.0% 1 0
7 Antonín Marčaník ml ASK Lovosice 3 8 37.5% 1 0
8 Big Bond 7 14 50.0% 2 0
9 Blahoslav Urbanec TJ Sokol Libiš 4 8 50.0% 1 0
10 Dalibor Štoudev 5 7 71.4% 1 0
11 Dalimil Smolka 2 6 33.3% 1 0
12 Daniel Štefek 4 7 57.1% 1 0
13 Daniel Solný SK Komárov 1 6 16.7% 1 0
14 David Hrubý FC Čechie Velká Dobrá 17 33 51.5% 4 0
15 David Hátaš SK Babí 15 30 50.0% 4 0
16 David Lisec 8 16 50.0% 2 0
17 David Rychtar 6 12 50.0% 2 0
18 David Palocsányi 5 7 71.4% 1 0
19 David Řehulka TJ Vítěz Březová 5 13 38.5% 2 0
20 David Stančík TJ SPS Radkov 4 6 66.7% 1 0
21 David Lupa TJ SPS Radkov 4 6 66.7% 1 0
22 David Invald SK FC Křižanov 4 7 57.1% 1 0
23 David Vajda 3 7 42.9% 1 0
24 David Dvořák TJ Koněšín 2 7 28.6% 1 0
25 David Kostka 1 7 14.3% 1 0
26 Denis Hudeček Bylnice 3 7 42.9% 1 0
27 Dominik Havlík 5 7 71.4% 1 0
28 Dominik Torma FC Malenovice 3 7 42.9% 1 0
29 Filip Florián FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně 6 15 40.0% 2 0
30 Filip Vrabec 5 8 62.5% 1 0
31 Filip Budinský 3 7 42.9% 1 0
32 Filip Turbák SK Aritma Praha 3 8 37.5% 1 0
33 František Pouzar SK Rudolfov 2 8 25.0% 1 0
34 Jakub Bělehrad Jiskra Vír 9 14 64.3% 2 0
35 Jakub Orálek 5 7 71.4% 1 0
36 Jakub Sýkora TJ Hartvíkovice 5 7 71.4% 1 0
37 Jakub Stupka SK FC Křižanov 5 7 71.4% 1 0
38 Jakub Vařejka TJ Baník Dolní Rožínka 5 7 71.4% 1 0
39 Jakub Horák TJ Myslibořice 3 7 42.9% 1 0
40 Jakub Kasal Dolnobousovský SK 3 8 37.5% 1 0
41 jakub kostera TJ Vítěz Březová 2 7 28.6% 1 0
42 Jakub Klímek TJ Slovan Ostrava 2 7 28.6% 1 0
43 Jakub Gruber 2 8 25.0% 1 0
44 Jakub Slovák TJ Sokol Bohuslavice nad Vláří 1 5 20.0% 1 0
45 Jan Matas FK Tachov 13 33 39.4% 4 0
46 Jan Preisler Jiskra Vír 11 24 45.8% 5 0
47 JAN VEČEŘA SK Osová Bítýška 8 14 57.1% 2 0
48 Jan Bednář 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 8 16 50.0% 2 0
49 Jan Hobza TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 6 14 42.9% 2 0
50 Jan Mládek SK Svratka 5 7 71.4% 1 0