Jméno Klub Získané Body Dostupné body Úspěšnost Počet Expert tipů Bezchybných Expert tipů
19,388 (ø50.75) 39,778 (ø104.13) ø47.58% 6,178 (ø16.17) 102 (ø0.27)
1 Venca Likeš FK Česká Kamenice 1370 2646 51.8% 437 15
2 Jiří Jetmar TJ Sokol Hněvkovice 1304 2637 49.5% 422 11
3 Petr Munduch 1061 1967 53.9% 306 5
4 Barbora Štikarová Sokol Bohdalov 332 634 52.4% 103 5
5 Pavel Bureš TJ Rozsochy 328 694 47.3% 109 5
6 Petr Jelínek FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 312 691 45.2% 101 0
7 Jiří Chlup TJ Sokol Křoví 286 581 49.2% 90 1
8 Milan Neugebauer 268 530 50.6% 76 0
9 Karel Řehoř Jiskra Vír 262 556 47.1% 90 4
10 Petr Bajer SK FC Křižanov 221 453 48.8% 78 3
11 Luděk Freudenreich TJ Sokol Pohled 208 366 56.8% 56 1
12 Kamil Brázda 198 354 55.9% 51 1
13 Michal Vodička 197 369 53.4% 56 1
14 Roman Velín Sokol Bohdalov 192 418 45.9% 68 2
15 Vojtěch Čuřík FK Boršov nad Vltavou 190 403 47.1% 61 3
16 Rostislav Kittler st 187 349 53.6% 50 0
17 Tomas Brazda FK Železárny Štěpánov nad Svratkou 186 357 52.1% 52 0
18 Patrik Macháček TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 185 351 52.7% 51 0
19 Jakub Bělehrad Jiskra Vír 184 397 46.3% 57 0
20 Zlatan Ibrahimovič 174 387 45.0% 59 0
21 Tomáš Skryja TJ Sokol Jamné 167 312 53.5% 48 1
22 Ondra Černý TJ Sokol Jimramov 167 349 47.9% 51 0
23 Tomáš Dvořáček TJ Jiskra Šlapanov 165 335 49.3% 55 1
24 Lenča Beránková 153 329 46.5% 50 0
25 Soňa Dvořáčková TJ Jiskra Šlapanov 151 310 48.7% 55 0
26 Zdeněk Eberl TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 147 266 55.3% 41 0
27 Jiří Pojer TJ Sokol Přibyslavice 142 273 52.0% 43 0
28 Petr Žák TJ Sokol Pyšel 137 256 53.5% 49 2
29 Martin Homola SK FC Křižanov 137 322 42.5% 52 0
30 Jan Morávek TJ Sokol Mnich 131 241 54.4% 38 0
31 Bohuslav Fiala TJ Jiskra Šlapanov 129 243 53.1% 40 1
32 Jakub Stupka SK FC Křižanov 129 260 49.6% 39 0
33 Milan Klíma TJ Sokol Polnička 125 244 51.2% 43 4
34 Luboš Lopatář 125 263 47.5% 40 0
35 Jan Hobza TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 123 240 51.2% 39 1
36 Marek Veselý FC Náměšť nad Oslavou - Vícenice 120 243 49.4% 36 1
37 Marek Vařílek 118 289 40.8% 43 0
38 Josef Cimbálník TJ Strážek 114 244 46.7% 43 3
39 Lukáš Broža TJ Moravec 112 257 43.6% 39 1
40 Rosťa Ježek TJ Sokol Stařeč 108 208 51.9% 32 0
41 Jan Kolman TJ Sokol Přibyslavice 106 214 49.5% 33 0
42 Petr Večeřa SK Osová Bítýška 105 234 44.9% 38 0
43 Ondřej Přibyl TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 100 217 46.1% 31 0
44 Martin Kaňka TJ Rozsochy 96 176 54.5% 32 3
45 Jan Preisler Jiskra Vír 94 252 37.3% 41 0
46 Tomáš Filípek 93 182 51.1% 26 1
47 Martin Pokorný TJ Družstevník Bory 93 189 49.2% 27 0
48 Ladislav Trdy SK Ujčov 91 175 52.0% 26 0
49 Nikola Juránková Jiskra Vír 91 208 43.8% 31 0
50 Pavel Mitáš SK Ujčov 90 181 49.7% 26 0