Středočeský | Kutná Hora | III. třída
2023-2024
-
Rataje - U.Janovice B 50-0-50 % 0:5 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - Močovice 100-0-0 % 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Bratčice 100-0-0 % 4:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - Chotusice B 100-0-0 % 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sázava B - B.Podolí B 100-0-0 % 10:1 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Horní Bučice - Tupadly B 50-0-50 % 0:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zbraslavice - Vlkaneč 100-0-0 % 2:6 (0:4) 27.08. 14:00
-
Chotusice B - Sázava B 0-0-100 % 4:1 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Tupadly B - Suchdol B 0-0-100 % 2:5 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
U.Janovice B - Nepoměřice 100-0-0 % 4:1 (3:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Vrdy B - Rataje 100-0-0 % 3:3 (3:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
B.Podolí B - Žl. Chvalovice 0-0-100 % 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Močovice - Horní Bučice 100-0-0 % 7:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bratčice - Zbraslavice 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00
-
Vlkaneč - Bratčice 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Sázava B - Tupadly B 100-0-0 % 3:0 kont. 09.09. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - Vrdy B 50-0-50 % 3:5 (0:3) 10.09. 14:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Chotusice B 50-0-50 % 0:2 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - Močovice 0-0-100 % 3:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Horní Bučice - U.Janovice B 0-0-100 % 0:4 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zbraslavice - B.Podolí B 100-0-0 % 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 14:00
-
Rataje - Nepoměřice 100-0-0 % 5:1 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
Tupadly B - Žl. Chvalovice 100-0-0 % 3:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vrdy B - Horní Bučice 67-0-33 % 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
B.Podolí B - Vlkaneč 67-0-33 % 2:3 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
U.Janovice B - Suchdol B 67-0-33 % 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Močovice - Sázava B 100-0-0 % 5:1 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Chotusice B - Zbraslavice 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30
-
Vlkaneč - Chotusice B 0-0-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bratčice - B.Podolí B 0-0-0 % 5:4 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Sázava B - U.Janovice B 0-0-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 23.09. 13:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Močovice 0-0-0 % 1:3 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - Vrdy B 0-0-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Horní Bučice - Rataje 0-0-0 % 2:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Zbraslavice - Tupadly B 0-0-0 % 5:2 (1:2) 23.09. 13:00
-
Chotusice B - Horní Bučice 100-0-0 % 6:0 (4:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bratčice - Sázava B 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Vlkaneč - Žl. Chvalovice 0-0-100 % 9:4 (5:2) 28.09. 13:30 -
Močovice - Rataje 100-0-0 % 1:2 (0:1) 28.09. 13:30 -
B.Podolí B - Suchdol B 100-0-0 % 3:5 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Tupadly B - Nepoměřice 100-0-0 % 5:3 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
U.Janovice B - Vrdy B 0-0-100 % 6:2 (3:2) 28.09. 16:30
-
Tupadly B - Vlkaneč 0-0-100 % 5:5 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Rataje - Suchdol B 0-0-100 % 1:5 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Chotusice B - Bratčice 100-0-0 % 5:3 (3:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Nepoměřice - Horní Bučice 100-0-0 % 5:3 (2:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
U.Janovice B - Žl. Chvalovice 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vrdy B - Sázava B 100-0-0 % 7:1 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Močovice - Zbraslavice 100-0-0 % 3:1 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00
-
Vlkaneč - Močovice 50-0-50 % 1:2 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bratčice - Tupadly B 100-0-0 % 5:3 (1:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Sázava B - Rataje 50-0-50 % 2:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
B.Podolí B - Chotusice B 50-0-50 % 1:7 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - Nepoměřice 50-0-50 % 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Vrdy B 50-0-50 % 0:4 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Zbraslavice - U.Janovice B 0-0-100 % 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 13:00
-
Tupadly B - B.Podolí B 100-0-0 % 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Rataje - Žl. Chvalovice 100-0-0 % 1:6 (1:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Nepoměřice - Sázava B 0-0-100 % 1:8 (0:2) 15.10. 14:00 -
U.Janovice B - Vlkaneč 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Močovice - Bratčice 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Horní Bučice - Suchdol B 0-0-100 % 3:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Vrdy B - Zbraslavice 100-0-0 % 0:4 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30
-
Vlkaneč - Vrdy B 50-0-50 % 2:8 (1:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bratčice - U.Janovice B 0-0-100 % 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Chotusice B - Tupadly B 50-0-50 % 2:1 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Nepoměřice 100-0-0 % 3:2 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sázava B - Horní Bučice 50-0-50 % 1:3 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
B.Podolí B - Močovice 50-0-50 % 1:3 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zbraslavice - Rataje 0-50-50 % 3:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30
-
Rataje - Vlkaneč 0-100-0 % 5:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Suchdol B - Sázava B 100-0-0 % 2:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
U.Janovice B - B.Podolí B 100-0-0 % 7:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vrdy B - Bratčice 100-0-0 % 5:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Močovice - Chotusice B 100-0-0 % 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Horní Bučice - Žl. Chvalovice 100-0-0 % 4:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nepoměřice - Zbraslavice 0-0-100 % 2:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00
-
Bratčice - Rataje 100-0-0 % 6:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vlkaneč - Nepoměřice 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chotusice B - U.Janovice B 0-0-100 % 1:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tupadly B - Močovice 50-0-50 % 2:3 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Suchdol B 50-0-50 % 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
B.Podolí B - Vrdy B 0-0-100 % 1:7 (0:5) 05.11. 14:00 -
Zbraslavice - Horní Bučice 50-0-50 % 6:1 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00
-
Sázava B - Žl. Chvalovice 0-0-100 % 3:1 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rataje - B.Podolí B 100-0-0 % 5:2 (4:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Horní Bučice - Vlkaneč 0-0-100 % 1:5 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Vrdy B - Chotusice B 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
U.Janovice B - Tupadly B 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 12.11. 10:15 -
Nepoměřice - Bratčice 0-0-100 % 3:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Suchdol B - Zbraslavice 0-0-100 % 3:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00
-
Tupadly B - Vrdy B 0-0-0 % 2:5 (1:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Chotusice B - Rataje 0-0-0 % 5:9 (3:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Vlkaneč - Suchdol B 0-0-0 % 0:5 (0:4) 18.11. 13:30 -
Bratčice - Horní Bučice 0-0-0 % 13.04. 17:00 -
Močovice - U.Janovice B 0-0-0 % 0:4 (0:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
B.Podolí B - Nepoměřice 0-0-0 % 5:3 (2:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Zbraslavice - Sázava B 0-0-0 % 0:1 (0:0) 18.11. 10:15
-
Sázava B - Vlkaneč 0-0-0 % 4:2 (3:1) 25.11. 13:00 -
Rataje - Tupadly B 0-0-0 % 0:3 (0:2) 25.11. 13:00 -
Horní Bučice - B.Podolí B 0-0-0 % 3:2 (1:1) 25.11. 13:00 -
Vrdy B - Močovice 0-0-0 % 01.05. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Bratčice 0-0-0 % 17.05. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - Chotusice B 0-0-0 % -:- (-:-) 25.11. 13:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Zbraslavice 0-0-0 % 1:1 (1:0) 25.11. 13:00
-
Rataje - Močovice 0-50-50 % 4:3 (3:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Nepoměřice - Tupadly B 0-50-50 % 29.03. 14:30 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Vlkaneč 50-0-50 % 5:2 (3:1) 17.03. 15:00 -
Sázava B - Bratčice 50-50-0 % 1:0 (1:0) 17.03. 13:00 -
Suchdol B - B.Podolí B 50-50-0 % 3:3 (2:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Horní Bučice - Chotusice B 50-0-50 % 2:2 (1:2) 17.03. 15:00 -
Vrdy B - U.Janovice B 50-50-0 % 8:0 (6:0) 17.03. 15:00
-
Tupadly B - Horní Bučice 100-0-0 % 2:3 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Chotusice B - Suchdol B 0-0-100 % 4:1 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bratčice - Žl. Chvalovice 50-0-50 % 3:1 (1:0) 23.03. 11:00 -
Vlkaneč - Zbraslavice 100-0-0 % 3:2 (2:0) 23.03. 11:00 -
U.Janovice B - Rataje 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Močovice - Nepoměřice 100-0-0 % 4:1 (4:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
B.Podolí B - Sázava B 0-0-100 % 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00
-
Zbraslavice - Bratčice 67-0-33 % 29.03. 16:00 -
Rataje - Vrdy B 34-33-33 % 30.03. 13:00 -
Nepoměřice - U.Janovice B 0-0-100 % 31.03. 14:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - B.Podolí B 100-0-0 % 31.03. 16:00 -
Sázava B - Chotusice B 67-0-33 % 31.03. 16:30 -
Suchdol B - Tupadly B 100-0-0 % 31.03. 16:30 -
Horní Bučice - Močovice 0-0-100 % 31.03. 16:30
-
Tupadly B - Sázava B -:- (-:-) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chotusice B - Žl. Chvalovice -:- (-:-) 06.04. 13:30 -
Bratčice - Vlkaneč -:- (-:-) 06.04. 16:30 -
Vrdy B - Nepoměřice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30 -
U.Janovice B - Horní Bučice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30 -
Močovice - Suchdol B -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30 -
B.Podolí B - Zbraslavice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30
-
Vlkaneč - B.Podolí B -:- (-:-) 13.04. 14:00 -
Zbraslavice - Chotusice B -:- (-:-) 13.04. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - Rataje -:- (-:-) 14.04. 14:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Tupadly B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00 -
Sázava B - Močovice -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - U.Janovice B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Horní Bučice - Vrdy B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00
-
Rataje - Horní Bučice -:- (-:-) 20.04. 14:00 -
Tupadly B - Zbraslavice -:- (-:-) 20.04. 17:00 -
Chotusice B - Vlkaneč -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vrdy B - Suchdol B -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
U.Janovice B - Sázava B -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
Močovice - Žl. Chvalovice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
B.Podolí B - Bratčice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00
-
Bratčice - Chotusice B -:- (-:-) 27.04. 17:00 -
Vlkaneč - Tupadly B -:- (-:-) 27.04. 17:00 -
Zbraslavice - Močovice -:- (-:-) 27.04. 14:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - U.Janovice B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 16:00 -
Sázava B - Vrdy B -:- (-:-) 27.04. 13:30 -
Suchdol B - Rataje -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00 -
Horní Bučice - Nepoměřice -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00
-
Rataje - Sázava B -:- (-:-) 04.05. 13:00 -
Tupadly B - Bratčice -:- (-:-) 04.05. 14:00 -
Chotusice B - B.Podolí B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - Suchdol B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 14:00 -
Vrdy B - Žl. Chvalovice -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00 -
U.Janovice B - Zbraslavice -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00 -
Močovice - Vlkaneč -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00
-
Močovice - Vrdy B -:- (-:-) 08.05. 14:00 -
Tupadly B - Rataje -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Chotusice B - Nepoměřice -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
B.Podolí B - Horní Bučice -:- (-:-) 08.05. 14:00 -
Bratčice - Suchdol B -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Vlkaneč - Sázava B -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Zbraslavice - Žl. Chvalovice -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00
-
Bratčice - Močovice -:- (-:-) 11.05. 14:00 -
Vlkaneč - U.Janovice B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Zbraslavice - Vrdy B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Rataje -:- (-:-) 12.05. 16:00 -
B.Podolí B - Tupadly B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Sázava B - Nepoměřice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Horní Bučice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00
-
Rataje - Zbraslavice -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Tupadly B - Chotusice B -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - Žl. Chvalovice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 14:00 -
Horní Bučice - Sázava B -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Vrdy B - Vlkaneč -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
U.Janovice B - Bratčice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Močovice - B.Podolí B -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00
-
Chotusice B - Močovice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
Bratčice - Vrdy B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Vlkaneč - Rataje -:- (-:-) 25.05. 14:00 -
Zbraslavice - Nepoměřice -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Horní Bučice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 16:00 -
B.Podolí B - U.Janovice B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sázava B - Suchdol B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00
-
Rataje - Bratčice -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - Vlkaneč -:- (-:-) 02.06. 14:00 -
Suchdol B - Žl. Chvalovice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Horní Bučice - Zbraslavice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vrdy B - B.Podolí B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
U.Janovice B - Chotusice B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Močovice - Tupadly B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00
-
Tupadly B - U.Janovice B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 13:00 -
Chotusice B - Vrdy B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
Bratčice - Nepoměřice -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Vlkaneč - Horní Bučice -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
Zbraslavice - Suchdol B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Sázava B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 16:00 -
B.Podolí B - Rataje -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00
-
Rataje - Chotusice B -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Nepoměřice - B.Podolí B -:- (-:-) 15.06. 14:00 -
Sázava B - Zbraslavice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Vlkaneč -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Horní Bučice - Bratčice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Vrdy B - Tupadly B -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
U.Janovice B - Močovice -:- (-:-) 15.06. 13:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Uhlířské Janovice B | 16 | 43:18 | 37 |
2 | TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol B | 15 | 44:20 | 35 |
3 | TJ Slavoj Vrdy B | 14 | 62:25 | 32 |
4 | Močovice | 15 | 42:25 | 31 |
5 | TJ Sokol Chotusice B | 15 | 44:30 | 27 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Hanuš | 16 |
2 | Jiří Štainz | 15 |
3 | Michal Janoušek | 14 |
4 | Ladislav Vamberský | 13 |
5 | Jan Zadina | 13 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Klik | 46 | 65,7% | 1 |
2 | Venca Likeš | 20 | 47,6% | 0 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 13 | 46,4% | 0 |
4 | Tomáš Zdeněk | 6 | 85,7% | 0 |
5 | Tomáš Mlynka | 4 | 57,1% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Bělunek 4:11 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Zbraslavice J. Bělunek 4:11 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Vrdy J. Bělunek 4:11 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů U.Janovice J. Bělunek 4:11 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Žl. Chvalovice J. Bělunek 4:11 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Sázava