Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. A
2023-2024
-
Vojtanov - N. Kostel 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hrozňatov - Luby 50-0-50 % 0:6 (0:4) 27.08. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - Křižovatka 100-0-0 % 5:3 (1:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Milhostov - Kynžvart 0-25-75 % 1:7 (1:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
Hranice B - Trstěnice B 25-50-25 % 4:0 (3:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - St.Voda 50-0-50 % 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00
-
N. Kostel - Hrozňatov 100-0-0 % 1:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Luby - Milhostov 100-0-0 % 15:0 (5:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - M. Lázně 100-0-0 % 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hranice B - Vojtanov 100-0-0 % 1:4 (0:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - St.Voda 80-0-20 % 4:1 (2:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - V. Hleďsebe 60-0-40 % 6:2 (2:0) 02.09. 14:30
-
St.Voda - Kynžvart 0-0-100 % 0:14 (0:6) 09.09. 14:00 -
Vojtanov - Trstěnice B 80-0-20 % 11:1 (5:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hrozňatov - Hranice B 60-0-40 % 5:0 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - Luby 20-0-80 % 2:1 (2:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Milhostov - N. Kostel 60-0-40 % 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Křižovatka 20-0-80 % 1:2 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00
-
Trstěnice B - Křižovatka 20-0-80 % 0:3 (0:3) 16.09. 14:30 -
N. Kostel - M. Lázně 20-0-80 % 4:2 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Vojtanov - Hrozňatov 100-0-0 % 4:1 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Luby - St.Voda 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
Hranice B - Milhostov 80-0-20 % 15:2 (9:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - V. Hleďsebe 100-0-0 % 7:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30
-
St.Voda - N. Kostel 20-0-80 % 5:3 (3:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Hrozňatov - Trstěnice B 100-0-0 % 2:0 (1:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - Hranice B 80-0-20 % 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Milhostov - Vojtanov 20-0-80 % 1:10 (1:3) 24.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - Křižovatka 100-0-0 % 10:1 (5:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Luby 60-0-40 % 3:2 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30
-
Trstěnice B - Kynžvart 20-0-80 % 0:10 (0:5) 30.09. 14:30 -
Vojtanov - M. Lázně 100-0-0 % 2:4 (1:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
Luby - Křižovatka 80-20-0 % 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Hrozňatov - Milhostov 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 10:30 -
Hranice B - St.Voda 60-0-40 % 5:2 (4:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
N. Kostel - V. Hleďsebe 80-0-20 % 4:2 (3:2) 30.09. 10:30
-
Kynžvart - Luby 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
St.Voda - Vojtanov 60-20-20 % 0:6 (0:4) 07.10. 13:00 -
Milhostov - Trstěnice B 40-0-60 % 2:1 (0:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - N. Kostel 60-0-40 % 6:2 (2:2) 08.10. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Hrozňatov 100-0-0 % 3:2 (0:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Hranice B 60-0-40 % 4:1 (3:1) 07.10. 16:00
-
Trstěnice B - Luby 40-0-60 % 4:3 (2:2) 14.10. 14:30 -
N. Kostel - Kynžvart 25-0-75 % 1:6 (1:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Hrozňatov - St.Voda 80-20-0 % 1:2 (1:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Hranice B - Křižovatka 80-0-20 % 0:2 (0:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
Milhostov - M. Lázně 20-20-60 % 1:2 (1:2) 15.10. 14:00 -
Vojtanov - V. Hleďsebe 80-0-20 % 7:1 (3:1) 14.10. 16:00
-
Trstěnice B - N. Kostel 0-20-80 % 1:2 (1:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Vojtanov - Kynžvart 20-0-80 % 1:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hrozňatov - Křižovatka 60-20-20 % 0:4 (0:1) 22.10. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 100-0-0 % 5:4 (4:3) 22.10. 14:00 -
Hranice B - Luby 40-0-60 % 0:4 (0:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Milhostov - V. Hleďsebe 40-40-20 % 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:00
-
Kynžvart - Hrozňatov 80-0-20 % 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Luby - Vojtanov 80-0-20 % 3:2 (3:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 60-20-20 % 2:1 (2:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
N. Kostel - Hranice B 80-0-20 % 3:0 kont. 28.10. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - Milhostov 80-0-20 % 11:1 (6:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - M. Lázně 20-0-80 % 3:3 (3:3) 28.10. 14:00
-
Kynžvart - Hranice B 80-0-20 % 10:0 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Luby - N. Kostel 100-0-0 % 7:1 (3:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
St.Voda - Milhostov 100-0-0 % 7:0 (2:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
M. Lázně - Trstěnice B 100-0-0 % 1:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - Vojtanov 40-20-40 % 3:2 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Hrozňatov 100-0-0 % 3:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00
-
Kynžvart - Milhostov 80-0-20 % 10:0 (6:0) 06.04. 12:30 -
N. Kostel - Vojtanov 60-0-40 % 0:1 (0:0) 06.04. 13:30 -
Trstěnice B - Hranice B 60-20-20 % 1:1 (1:0) 06.04. 14:30 -
Luby - Hrozňatov 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 20-20-60 % 2:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Křižovatka - M. Lázně 80-0-20 % 6:3 (4:0) 07.04. 14:00
-
V. Hleďsebe - Trstěnice B 71-0-29 % 1:1 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Křižovatka 57-0-43 % 2:4 (2:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Vojtanov - Hranice B 86-0-14 % 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Hrozňatov - N. Kostel 29-14-57 % 6:0 (2:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - Kynžvart 14-0-86 % 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Milhostov - Luby 29-0-71 % 1:6 (1:2) 14.04. 14:00
-
N. Kostel - Milhostov 83-0-17 % 3:1 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - St.Voda 100-0-0 % 6:0 (3:0) 20.04. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - Vojtanov 17-0-83 % 3:4 (2:2) 20.04. 14:30 -
Luby - M. Lázně 50-17-33 % 10:1 (4:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Hranice B - Hrozňatov 33-17-50 % -:- (-:-) 21.04. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - V. Hleďsebe 100-0-0 % -:- (-:-) 21.04. 14:00
Rozhovory
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 3.kolo Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. A, 2015-2016
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 24.kolo Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor , 2014-2015
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart | 14 | 94:5 | 42 |
2 | SK ZD Křižovatka | 13 | 49:29 | 30 |
3 | TJ Strunal Luby | 14 | 62:21 | 27 |
4 | FC Vojtanov | 14 | 58:22 | 27 |
5 | TJ Lokomotiva Mariánské Lázně | 14 | 33:41 | 23 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Dominik Buček | 26 |
2 | Vojtěch Ulrych | 14 |
3 | Lukáš Kuna | 13 |
4 | Miroslav Ondič | 12 |
5 | Kamil Kapusňák | 12 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Klik | 50 | 64,1% | 0 |
2 | Karel Chovánek | 49 | 62,8% | 0 |
3 | Petr Chovánek | 43 | 55,1% | 1 |
4 | Venca Likeš | 38 | 58,5% | 1 |
5 | Radek Hruška | 38 | 48,7% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
P. Chovánek 23:14 19.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích N. Kostel P. Chovánek 23:14 19.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Kynžvart P. Chovánek 23:14 19.4.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Vojtanov P. Chovánek 23:14 19.4.2024 Tip: výhra hostů M. Lázně P. Chovánek 23:14 19.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Hranice