Liberecký | Semily | Okresní přebor
2023-2024
-
Sokol Nová Ves - Zálesní Lhota 100-0-0 % 4:2 (3:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Mříčná - Vysoké n. Jiz. 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Martinice - Horka 100-0-0 % 5:3 (3:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Stružinec 100-0-0 % 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Tatobity 100-0-0 % 8:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Bozkov - Mírová 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00
-
Mírová - Martinice 0-0-100 % 1:2 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Stružinec 33-0-67 % 2:4 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Horka - Mříčná 0-0-100 % 3:3 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Libštát 0-0-100 % 3:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Sokol Nová Ves 33-0-67 % 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Bozkov 67-33-0 % 3:2 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00
-
Mříčná - Mírová 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Horka 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Martinice - Roztoky 34-33-33 % 1:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Libštát - Vysoké n. Jiz. 67-0-33 % 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Stružinec - Zálesní Lhota 67-0-33 % 1:6 (0:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bozkov - Tatobity 100-0-0 % 5:2 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00
-
Tatobity - Zálesní Lhota 0-0-100 % 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Stružinec 100-0-0 % 7:1 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Horka - Libštát 0-0-100 % 1:4 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Mírová - Sokol Nová Ves 33-0-67 % 2:2 (1:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Roztoky - Mříčná 0-0-100 % 2:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bozkov - Martinice 67-0-33 % 2:4 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00
-
Martinice - Tatobity 67-0-33 % 5:0 (3:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Vysoké n. Jiz. 33-0-67 % 0:4 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Roztoky 33-0-67 % 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Stružinec - Horka 67-33-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Libštát - Mírová 100-0-0 % 7:1 (4:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Bozkov - Mříčná 67-0-33 % 3:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30
-
Martinice - Mříčná 75-0-25 % 7:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Mírová - Stružinec 75-25-0 % 2:2 (2:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Tatobity - Vysoké n. Jiz. 25-0-75 % 0:3 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Horka - Zálesní Lhota 25-25-50 % 1:4 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Roztoky - Libštát 25-0-75 % 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bozkov - Sokol Nová Ves 100-0-0 % 6:2 (4:0) 23.09. 16:30
-
Zálesní Lhota - Mírová 75-0-25 % 2:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Horka 100-0-0 % 3:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Mříčná - Tatobity 75-25-0 % 2:1 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Martinice 25-0-75 % 2:1 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Stružinec - Roztoky 25-0-75 % 3:3 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libštát - Bozkov 50-0-50 % 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00
-
Martinice - Libštát 50-0-50 % 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Mírová - Vysoké n. Jiz. 25-0-75 % 0:2 (0:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Mříčná - Sokol Nová Ves 75-25-0 % 1:4 (0:2) 07.10. 15:30 -
Tatobity - Horka 100-0-0 % 1:8 (1:2) 07.10. 15:30 -
Roztoky - Zálesní Lhota 25-25-50 % 4:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Bozkov - Stružinec 100-0-0 % 4:2 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30
-
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Roztoky 25-0-75 % 0:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Horka - Mírová 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Tatobity 75-25-0 % 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Stružinec - Martinice 25-0-75 % 3:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Mříčná 100-0-0 % 2:4 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Bozkov 25-0-75 % 2:5 (1:3) 14.10. 15:30
-
Martinice - Zálesní Lhota 100-0-0 % 1:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Libštát 75-0-25 % 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Mříčná - Stružinec 25-0-75 % 2:2 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Tatobity - Mírová 100-0-0 % 3:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Roztoky - Horka 50-0-50 % 5:1 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bozkov - Vysoké n. Jiz. 75-25-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30
-
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Martinice 25-0-75 % 1:3 (1:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Mříčná 75-0-25 % 5:3 (3:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Libštát - Tatobity 50-0-50 % 1:2 (0:0) 28.10. 15:00 -
Mírová - Roztoky 25-0-75 % 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 13:00 -
Stružinec - Sokol Nová Ves 0-0-100 % 5:4 (3:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Horka - Bozkov 25-0-75 % 2:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00
-
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Mříčná 80-0-20 % 1:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Sokol Nová Ves 40-0-60 % 2:2 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Horka - Martinice 20-20-60 % 4:4 (3:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Tatobity - Roztoky 40-20-40 % 4:4 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Mírová - Bozkov 20-0-80 % 2:2 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Stružinec - Libštát 80-0-20 % 1:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:00
-
Mříčná - Horka 86-14-0 % 5:2 (4:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Vysoké n. Jiz. 72-14-14 % 0:3 (0:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Martinice - Mírová 86-0-14 % 4:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Bozkov - Roztoky 72-14-14 % 2:1 (2:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Libštát - Zálesní Lhota 86-0-14 % 1:2 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Stružinec - Tatobity 57-29-14 % 6:1 (2:1) 14.04. 16:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Martinice | 13 | 41:18 | 31 |
2 | TJ Sokol Bozkov | 13 | 42:20 | 29 |
3 | Sokol Roztoky | 13 | 38:19 | 24 |
4 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou | 13 | 29:17 | 22 |
5 | Sokol Nová Ves | 13 | 28:27 | 21 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kužel | 15 |
2 | Daniel Strnad | 14 |
3 | Dalibor Borůvka | 12 |
4 | Michal Cimbál | 10 |
5 | Petr Červený | 10 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venca Likeš | 44 | 56,4% | 1 |
2 | Jiří Klik | 43 | 55,1% | 1 |
3 | Vit Vybiral | 33 | 49,3% | 0 |
4 | Radek Hruška | 21 | 43,8% | 0 |
5 | Miroslav Liška | 4 | 33,3% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Šimurda 18:05 16.4.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Martinice J. Šimurda 18:05 16.4.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Bozkov J. Šimurda 18:05 16.4.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Sokol Nová Ves J. Šimurda 18:05 16.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Zálesní Lhota J. Šimurda 18:05 16.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Vysoké n. Jiz.