Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B
2023-2024
-
Ostrava-Jih - Petřkovice 33-0-67 % 5:1 (2:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Třebovice - Sl.Rychvald 67-0-33 % 1:2 (1:1) 12.08. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Hrabová 67-0-33 % 1:2 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Vřesina - Velká Polom 50-0-50 % 1:5 (0:1) 13.08. 15:00 -
Záblatí - Šilheřovice 83-0-17 % 2:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Vítkovice B 83-0-17 % 2:3 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Hať 83-0-17 % 7:0 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00
-
Velká Polom - Darkovice 100-0-0 % 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Vřesina 86-0-14 % 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Hrabová - Ostrava-Jih 72-14-14 % 1:2 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Petřkovice - Hlubina B 0-0-100 % 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Vítkovice B - Záblatí 49-13-38 % 2:2 (1:0) 20.08. 16:00 -
Hať - Markvartovice 13-0-87 % 0:2 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice - Třebovice 62-0-38 % 3:5 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30
-
Ostrava-Jih - Velká Polom 56-22-22 % 4:2 (3:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Záblatí - Třebovice 89-0-11 % 9:1 (3:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Darkovice - Sl.Rychvald 87-0-13 % 1:3 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Vřesina - Šilheřovice 56-0-44 % 1:5 (1:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Vítkovice B - Hať 100-0-0 % 3:0 (2:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Hrabová 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Markvartovice - Petřkovice 89-11-0 % 4:3 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30
-
Hať - Záblatí 0-0-100 % 0:6 (0:2) 13.09. 17:00 -
Velká Polom - Hlubina B 13-13-74 % 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih 25-13-62 % 2:6 (2:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Petřkovice - Vítkovice B 13-13-74 % 1:1 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Hrabová - Markvartovice 50-0-50 % 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Třebovice - Vřesina 87-0-13 % 4:5 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice - Darkovice 67-0-33 % 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00
-
Ostrava-Jih - Šilheřovice 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Záblatí - Vřesina 90-10-0 % 7:3 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Třebovice 80-0-20 % 5:1 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hať - Petřkovice 10-0-90 % 1:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Markvartovice - Velká Polom 90-0-10 % 3:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Sl.Rychvald 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Vítkovice B - Hrabová 80-20-0 % 3:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00
-
Sl.Rychvald - Markvartovice 31-0-69 % 4:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Velká Polom - Vítkovice B 38-8-54 % 0:3 (0:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Hrabová - Hať 92-0-8 % 4:2 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Petřkovice - Záblatí 15-0-85 % 1:4 (1:3) 16.09. 15:30 -
Třebovice - Ostrava-Jih 0-8-92 % 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Vřesina - Darkovice 62-15-23 % 3:2 (3:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Hlubina B 8-8-84 % 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30
-
Ostrava-Jih - Vřesina 92-0-8 % 2:2 (1:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Záblatí - Darkovice 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Petřkovice - Hrabová 25-25-50 % 2:4 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Markvartovice - Šilheřovice 67-0-33 % 2:0 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hať - Velká Polom 8-25-67 % 3:5 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hlubina B - Třebovice 75-17-8 % 5:0 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vítkovice B - Sl.Rychvald 92-0-8 % 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30
-
Velká Polom - Petřkovice 72-7-21 % 1:4 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Hať 100-0-0 % 3:0 kont. 30.09. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Markvartovice 14-7-79 % 3:2 (3:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Hrabová - Záblatí 14-21-65 % 4:2 (3:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Vítkovice B 14-7-79 % 2:3 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vřesina - Hlubina B 14-14-72 % 8:2 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Darkovice - Ostrava-Jih 0-7-93 % 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00
-
Záblatí - Ostrava-Jih 90-0-10 % 2:2 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hrabová - Velká Polom 91-0-9 % 3:1 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Petřkovice - Sl.Rychvald 36-9-55 % 3:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Markvartovice - Vřesina 64-18-18 % 3:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hať - Šilheřovice 10-0-90 % 2:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Vítkovice B - Třebovice 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Darkovice 73-9-18 % 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00
-
Ostrava-Jih - Hlubina B 43-14-43 % 2:3 (0:2) 14.10. 14:00 -
Darkovice - Markvartovice 0-21-79 % 6:0 (4:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Hrabová 14-14-72 % 3:1 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Hať 93-0-7 % 4:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Velká Polom - Záblatí 8-8-84 % 2:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Petřkovice 29-14-57 % 1:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vřesina - Vítkovice B 0-7-93 % 0:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00
-
Záblatí - Hlubina B 46-27-27 % 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hrabová - Šilheřovice 73-9-18 % 1:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Velká Polom - Sl.Rychvald 82-0-18 % 4:2 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Petřkovice - Třebovice 82-0-18 % 5:1 (4:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Markvartovice - Ostrava-Jih 36-9-55 % 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hať - Vřesina 9-9-82 % 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vítkovice B - Darkovice 91-0-9 % 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30
-
Ostrava-Jih - Vítkovice B 9-0-91 % 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Darkovice - Hať 91-9-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Záblatí 9-9-82 % 3:4 (2:1) 01.11. 19:00 -
Třebovice - Hrabová 9-9-82 % 3:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vřesina - Petřkovice 36-18-46 % 2:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Šilheřovice - Velká Polom 46-27-27 % 3:4 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hlubina B - Markvartovice 70-10-20 % 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30
-
Petřkovice - Darkovice 70-0-30 % 4:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hrabová - Vřesina 70-10-20 % 3:3 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Velká Polom - Třebovice 80-0-20 % 3:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Šilheřovice 70-0-30 % 4:3 (2:1) 15.11. 19:30 -
Markvartovice - Záblatí 45-22-33 % 2:2 (1:2) 04.11. 10:15 -
Hať - Ostrava-Jih 10-10-80 % 1:4 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vítkovice B - Hlubina B 60-20-20 % 1:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00
-
Záblatí - Markvartovice 64-27-9 % 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hať 91-0-9 % 3:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Darkovice - Petřkovice 0-36-64 % 2:3 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Velká Polom 18-9-73 % 1:5 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Vítkovice B 37-36-27 % 1:3 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Vřesina - Hrabová 46-18-36 % 2:2 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Sl.Rychvald 37-27-36 % -:- (-:-) 24.03. 15:00
-
Sl.Rychvald - Třebovice 80-0-20 % 30.03. 15:30 -
Velká Polom - Vřesina 80-20-0 % 30.03. 15:30 -
Hrabová - Darkovice 80-20-0 % 30.03. 15:30 -
Petřkovice - Ostrava-Jih 40-0-60 % 30.03. 15:30 -
Šilheřovice - Záblatí 0-0-100 % 31.03. 15:30 -
Hať - Hlubina B 20-0-80 % 31.03. 15:30 -
Vítkovice B - Markvartovice 100-0-0 % 31.03. 15:30
-
Záblatí - Vítkovice B -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hrabová -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30 -
Darkovice - Velká Polom -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30 -
Třebovice - Šilheřovice -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Sl.Rychvald -:- (-:-) 07.04. 15:00 -
Markvartovice - Hať -:- (-:-) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hlubina B - Petřkovice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 15:30
-
Třebovice - Záblatí -:- (-:-) 13.04. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Darkovice -:- (-:-) 13.04. 16:00 -
Velká Polom - Ostrava-Jih -:- (-:-) 13.04. 16:00 -
Hrabová - Hlubina B -:- (-:-) 13.04. 16:00 -
Petřkovice - Markvartovice -:- (-:-) 13.04. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice - Vřesina -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00 -
Hať - Vítkovice B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00
-
Záblatí - Hať -:- (-:-) 20.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Sl.Rychvald -:- (-:-) 20.04. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Šilheřovice -:- (-:-) 20.04. 16:00 -
Vřesina - Třebovice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 15:00 -
Vítkovice B - Petřkovice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 16:00 -
Markvartovice - Hrabová -:- (-:-) 21.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Velká Polom -:- (-:-) 21.04. 16:00
-
Třebovice - Darkovice -:- (-:-) 27.04. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Hlubina B -:- (-:-) 27.04. 16:30 -
Velká Polom - Markvartovice -:- (-:-) 27.04. 16:30 -
Hrabová - Vítkovice B -:- (-:-) 27.04. 16:30 -
Petřkovice - Hať -:- (-:-) 27.04. 16:30 -
Vřesina - Záblatí -:- (-:-) 28.04. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Ostrava-Jih -:- (-:-) 28.04. 16:30
-
Záblatí - Petřkovice -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Třebovice -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Darkovice - Vřesina -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Vítkovice B - Velká Polom -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:00 -
Hať - Hrabová -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:30 -
Markvartovice - Sl.Rychvald -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Šilheřovice -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:30
-
Třebovice - Hlubina B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Záblatí -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Vítkovice B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Velká Polom - Hať -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Hrabová - Petřkovice -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Vřesina - Ostrava-Jih -:- (-:-) 12.05. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Markvartovice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00
-
Záblatí - Hrabová -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Petřkovice - Velká Polom -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Vítkovice B - Šilheřovice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 16:00 -
Hať - Sl.Rychvald -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Třebovice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Vřesina -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00
-
Třebovice - Vítkovice B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Záblatí -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Darkovice - Hlubina B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Petřkovice -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Velká Polom - Hrabová -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Vřesina - Markvartovice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Hať -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00
-
Záblatí - Velká Polom -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Hrabová - Sl.Rychvald -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Petřkovice - Šilheřovice -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Vítkovice B - Vřesina -:- (-:-) 02.06. 16:00 -
Hať - Třebovice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Darkovice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Ostrava-Jih -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00
-
Třebovice - Petřkovice -:- (-:-) 08.06. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Markvartovice -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Darkovice - Vítkovice B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Velká Polom -:- (-:-) 01.05. 15:00 -
Vřesina - Hať -:- (-:-) 09.06. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Záblatí -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice - Hrabová -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00
-
Záblatí - Sl.Rychvald -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Velká Polom - Šilheřovice -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Hrabová - Třebovice -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Petřkovice - Vřesina -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Vítkovice B - Ostrava-Jih -:- (-:-) 16.06. 16:00 -
Hať - Darkovice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Hlubina B -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00
Rozhovory
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 1.kolo Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2023-2024
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 13.kolo Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2023-2024
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 11.kolo Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B, 2023-2024
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vítkovice B | 14 | 35:15 | 30 |
2 | FK Slovan Záblatí | 14 | 46:23 | 27 |
3 | FC Ostrava-Jih | 14 | 39:23 | 27 |
4 | TJ Unie Hlubina B | 14 | 30:21 | 27 |
5 | TJ Velká Polom | 14 | 33:30 | 24 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Ladislav Zápotočný | 13 |
2 | Luboš Pilch | 11 |
3 | Dušan Socha | 11 |
4 | Mario Telnar | 9 |
5 | Jan Rychlý | 9 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolf Procházka | 46 | 54,8% | 0 |
2 | Karel Klos | 44 | 52,4% | 0 |
3 | Jan Tománek | 43 | 48,9% | 0 |
4 | Adam Procházka | 39 | 44,3% | 0 |
5 | Jan Bukovec | 37 | 47,4% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Konečný 15:58 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Sl.Rychvald J. Konečný 15:58 28.3.2024 Tip: remíza Velká Polom - Vřesina J. Konečný 15:58 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Hrabová J. Konečný 15:58 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Ostrava-Jih J. Konečný 15:58 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Záblatí