Jihomoravský | Brno - město | Okresní přebor
2023-2024
-
Medlánky B - Slovan B 100-0-0 % 5:0 (3:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bystrc B - Soběšice B 100-0-0 % 3:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - Start B 100-0-0 % 4:1 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Svratka C - MCV B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - Chrlice 50-0-50 % 0:2 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Obřany - Bílovice 50-0-50 % 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Řícmanice - Jundrov 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00
-
Bílovice - Řícmanice 50-0-50 % 3:0 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Svratka C 0-0-100 % 2:8 (0:5) 27.08. 10:30 -
Start B - Řečkovice 50-0-50 % 2:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Medlánky B - Jundrov 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:0) 07.09. 17:30 -
Soběšice B - MCV B 50-0-50 % 3:3 (1:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
Chrlice - Obřany 100-0-0 % 7:1 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Bystrc B - MS Brno B 0-0-100 % 0:2 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30
-
MCV B - Medlánky B 0-0-100 % 4:2 (1:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Chrlice - MS Brno B 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Soběšice B - Svratka C 0-0-100 % 2:0 (1:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Řečkovice 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Jundrov - Obřany 100-0-0 % 1:1 (0:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Start B - Bystrc B 100-0-0 % 5:0 (4:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Řícmanice 0-0-100 % 1:1 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00
-
Svratka C - Jundrov 0-0-0 % 6:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Řícmanice - Chrlice 0-0-0 % 0:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Obřany - Start B 0-0-0 % 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
MCV B - Slovan B 0-0-0 % 12:0 (5:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
MS Brno B - Soběšice B 0-0-0 % 1:3 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Medlánky B - Bílovice 0-0-0 % 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice - Bystrc B 0-0-0 % 7:1 (3:1) 03.09. 16:00
-
Bílovice - Svratka C 50-0-50 % 3:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bystrc B - Obřany 50-50-0 % 3:1 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice - MS Brno B 50-0-50 % 0:0 (1:1) 28.09. 18:00 -
Jundrov - MCV B 0-0-100 % 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Start B - Řícmanice 100-0-0 % 5:1 (3:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Chrlice - Medlánky B 100-0-0 % 2:3 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Soběšice B - Slovan B 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00
-
Slovan B - Jundrov 0-0-100 % 4:5 (2:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Svratka C - Chrlice 100-0-0 % 1:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Obřany - MS Brno B 0-0-100 % 1:5 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
MCV B - Bílovice 0-0-100 % 0:2 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Řícmanice - Bystrc B 100-0-0 % 3:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Medlánky B - Start B 0-0-100 % 0:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Řečkovice - Soběšice B 0-0-100 % 7:2 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30
-
Bílovice - Slovan B 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bystrc B - Medlánky B 100-0-0 % 1:5 (0:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
MS Brno B - Řícmanice 0-0-100 % 2:4 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Soběšice B - Jundrov 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Chrlice - MCV B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Řečkovice - Obřany 100-0-0 % 7:3 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Start B - Svratka C 0-0-100 % 2:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30
-
Slovan B - Chrlice 0-0-100 % 0:5 (0:2) 01.10. 10:30 -
MCV B - Start B 0-0-100 % 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Svratka C - Bystrc B 100-0-0 % 3:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jundrov - Bílovice 0-0-100 % 1:1 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Obřany - Soběšice B 0-0-100 % 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Řícmanice - Řečkovice 100-0-0 % 5:2 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Medlánky B - MS Brno B 100-0-0 % 1:4 (0:3) 01.10. 15:00
-
Bystrc B - MCV B 100-0-0 % 2:5 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno B - Svratka C 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Soběšice B - Bílovice 0-0-100 % 1:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Obřany - Řícmanice 0-0-100 % 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Chrlice - Jundrov 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Řečkovice - Medlánky B 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Start B - Slovan B 100-0-0 % 15:0 (5:0) 08.10. 15:00
-
Bílovice - Chrlice 0-0-100 % 0:5 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Bystrc B 0-0-100 % 3:8 (2:2) 15.10. 10:30 -
MCV B - MS Brno B 0-100-0 % 2:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Jundrov - Start B 0-0-100 % 1:5 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Svratka C - Řečkovice 100-0-0 % 3:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řícmanice - Soběšice B 100-0-0 % 8:0 (6:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Medlánky B - Obřany 100-0-0 % 2:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00
-
Bystrc B - Jundrov 50-0-50 % 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
MS Brno B - Slovan B 50-50-0 % 11:0 (10:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Řícmanice - Medlánky B 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Soběšice B - Chrlice 0-0-100 % 1:3 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Obřany - Svratka C 50-0-50 % 1:3 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Řečkovice - MCV B 100-0-0 % 5:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Start B - Bílovice 50-0-50 % 2:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30
-
Bílovice - Bystrc B 100-0-0 % 6:2 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chrlice - Start B 0-0-100 % 2:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
MCV B - Obřany 100-0-0 % 3:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Slovan B - Řečkovice 0-0-100 % 1:14 (1:5) 28.10. 14:30 -
Svratka C - Řícmanice 0-0-100 % 1:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Jundrov - MS Brno B 0-0-100 % 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Medlánky B - Soběšice B 100-0-0 % 2:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30
-
Řícmanice - MCV B 100-0-0 % 5:4 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bystrc B - Chrlice 100-0-0 % 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Řečkovice - Jundrov 0-0-100 % 1:0 (1:0) 04.11. 15:00 -
Start B - Soběšice B 100-0-0 % 8:3 (4:0) 05.11. 16:15 -
Obřany - Slovan B 100-0-0 % 6:0 (2:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
MS Brno B - Bílovice 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Medlánky B - Svratka C 0-0-100 % 1:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00
-
Jundrov - Medlánky B 67-33-0 % 30.03. 15:30 -
MS Brno B - Bystrc B 100-0-0 % 31.03. 15:30 -
Svratka C - Slovan B 100-0-0 % 31.03. 15:30 -
Řečkovice - Start B 67-0-33 % 31.03. 15:30 -
MCV B - Soběšice B 100-0-0 % 31.03. 15:30 -
Řícmanice - Bílovice 67-0-33 % 31.03. 15:30 -
Obřany - Chrlice 67-0-33 % 30.03. 15:30
-
Soběšice B - MS Brno B -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30 -
Chrlice - Řícmanice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bílovice - Medlánky B -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30 -
Start B - Obřany -:- (-:-) 07.04. 15:30 -
Jundrov - Svratka C -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30 -
Bystrc B - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 15:30 -
Slovan B - MCV B -:- (-:-) 06.04. 15:30
-
Slovan B - Soběšice B -:- (-:-) 13.04. 16:00 -
MS Brno B - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00 -
Svratka C - Bílovice -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00 -
Medlánky B - Chrlice -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00 -
MCV B - Jundrov -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00 -
Řícmanice - Start B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00 -
Obřany - Bystrc B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 16:00
-
Soběšice B - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 20.04. 16:00 -
Chrlice - Svratka C -:- (-:-) 20.04. 16:30 -
Bílovice - MCV B -:- (-:-) 20.04. 16:00 -
Start B - Medlánky B -:- (-:-) 21.04. 16:00 -
Jundrov - Slovan B -:- (-:-) 20.04. 16:00 -
Bystrc B - Řícmanice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 16:00 -
MS Brno B - Obřany -:- (-:-) 21.04. 16:00
-
Slovan B - Bílovice -:- (-:-) 27.04. 16:30 -
Jundrov - Soběšice B -:- (-:-) 27.04. 16:30 -
Svratka C - Start B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 16:30 -
Medlánky B - Bystrc B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 16:30 -
Řícmanice - MS Brno B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 16:00 -
MCV B - Chrlice -:- (-:-) 28.04. 16:30 -
Obřany - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 28.04. 16:30
-
Soběšice B - Obřany -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Bílovice - Jundrov -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Chrlice - Slovan B -:- (-:-) 04.05. 15:00 -
Řečkovice - Řícmanice -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:30 -
Start B - MCV B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:30 -
Bystrc B - Svratka C -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:30 -
MS Brno B - Medlánky B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:30
-
Slovan B - Start B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Jundrov - Chrlice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Svratka C - MS Brno B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
MCV B - Bystrc B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Medlánky B - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Soběšice B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 16:30 -
Řícmanice - Obřany -:- (-:-) 12.05. 16:00
-
Bystrc B - Slovan B -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - MCV B -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Obřany - Medlánky B -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Soběšice B - Řícmanice -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chrlice - Bílovice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - Svratka C -:- (-:-) 19.05. 14:45 -
Start B - Jundrov -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00
-
Jundrov - Bystrc B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
Svratka C - Obřany -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
Chrlice - Soběšice B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Medlánky B - Řícmanice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
MCV B - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Start B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 11:00 -
Slovan B - MS Brno B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00
-
Bystrc B - Bílovice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - Jundrov -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Řícmanice - Svratka C -:- (-:-) 02.06. 16:00 -
Soběšice B - Medlánky B -:- (-:-) 01.06. 13:30 -
Obřany - MCV B -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - Slovan B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 14:45 -
Start B - Chrlice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00
-
Svratka C - Soběšice B -:- (-:-) 04.06. 17:30 -
Řečkovice - Bílovice -:- (-:-) 04.06. 17:30 -
Medlánky B - MCV B -:- (-:-) 04.06. 17:30 -
Obřany - Jundrov -:- (-:-) 04.06. 17:30 -
Řícmanice - Slovan B -:- (-:-) 04.06. 17:30 -
Bystrc B - Start B -:- (-:-) 04.06. 17:30 -
MS Brno B - Chrlice -:- (-:-) 04.06. 17:30
-
Slovan B - Medlánky B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:30 -
Bílovice - Obřany -:- (-:-) 08.06. 16:30 -
Soběšice B - Bystrc B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:30 -
Start B - MS Brno B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:30 -
Chrlice - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:30 -
MCV B - Svratka C -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:30 -
Jundrov - Řícmanice -:- (-:-) 08.06. 16:30
-
Svratka C - Medlánky B -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Jundrov - Řečkovice -:- (-:-) 15.06. 14:00 -
MCV B - Řícmanice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:30 -
Soběšice B - Start B -:- (-:-) 15.06. 16:30 -
Chrlice - Bystrc B -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Bílovice - MS Brno B -:- (-:-) 15.06. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Obřany -:- (-:-) 15.06. 10:30
Rozhovory
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Chrlice | 13 | 45:7 | 36 |
2 | TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou | 13 | 26:14 | 31 |
3 | TJ Start Brno B | 13 | 52:16 | 30 |
4 | FC Svratka Brno C | 13 | 33:19 | 25 |
5 | SK Řícmanice | 13 | 36:24 | 24 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mohammad Yahya Sajjad | 21 |
2 | Jan Harašta | 17 |
3 | Filip Sládek | 15 |
4 | Stanislav Šimoníček | 11 |
5 | Petr Adamec | 11 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Klik | 46 | 65,7% | 1 |
2 | Venca Likeš | 10 | 71,4% | 0 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 10 | 50,0% | 0 |
4 | Pavel Kahoun | 3 | 42,9% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Bělunek 5:35 29.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Jundrov J. Bělunek 5:35 29.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích MS Brno J. Bělunek 5:35 29.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Svratka J. Bělunek 5:35 29.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Řečkovice J. Bělunek 5:35 29.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích MCV