Šmat David
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Ostrov B - Lomnice 5:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Králův Dvůr 2:1 (1:0) 16.03. 10:00 -
Ústí - Jablonec B 1:1 (0:0) 01.03. 18:00 -
Ostrov B - Hroznětín 1:1 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Velvary - Jablonec B 3:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Admira - Bohemians B 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Chodov - Hroznětín 1:1 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Domažlice - Písek 4:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
FC Cheb - Skalná 0:4 (0:0) 30.09. 14:00 -
Vintířov - Nové Sedlo 0:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Robstav - Admira 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 14:30 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Sokolov B 0:5 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Citice - Toužim 5:5 (3:2) 20.08. 15:00 -
Fr.Lázně - FC Cheb 7:1 (3:1) 19.08. 10:15 -
Č. Lípa - Teplice B 1:0 (0:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Vltavín - Hostouň 2:1 (1:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Karlovy Vary B - Chodov 3:2 (0:2) 04.06. 10:00 -
Kolín - Teplice B 4:2 (1:0) 27.05. 10:30 -
Chodov - Lokomotiva KV 7:1 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
FC Cheb - Žlutice 5:4 (1:3) 19.05. 18:00 -
Nová Role - Nové Sedlo 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Toužim 3:3 (2:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Vintířov - Citice 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Ústí - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0) 01.04. 10:30 -
Bohemians B - Králův Dvůr 3:1 (2:0) 25.03. 10:15 -
Teplice B - Velvary 2:1 (0:0) 11.03. 17:00 -
Sokolov B - FC Cheb 7:0 (3:0) 12.11. 15:00 -
Admira B - Štětí 0:3 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Toužim - KV-Dvory 1:4 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Trstěnice - Žlutice 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chomutov - Louny 0:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nové Sedlo - Nová Role 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:00 -
Lomnice - Chodov 0:5 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Toužim - Nové Sedlo 1:4 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Robstav - Vltavín 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 14:30 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Mar. Lázně B 1:3 (1:2) 25.09. 17:00 -
Motorlet - Hostouň 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Komárov - Doubravka 4:3 (2:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Chodov - Nové Sedlo 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vintířov - Lomnice 5:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kraslice - Citice 3:3 (3:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Nejdek - Král. Poříčí 0:5 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Louny - Dobříš 4:0 (2:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
N. Kostel - Luby 2:6 (1:3) 18.05. 18:00 -
Rokycany - Sedlčany 6:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Nová Role - Chodov 1:1 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Karlovy Vary B 3:3 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Skalná - Hvězda Cheb B 1:1 (1:1) 16.04. 10:30 -
Petřín - Robstav 1:4 (1:2) 15.04. 14:15 -
FC Cheb - Nové Sedlo 4:4 (1:3) 08.04. 18:00