ELIÁŠ Václav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Bílovice - MCV B 2:3 (1:2) 20.04. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Lipůvka 2:1 (2:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Slatina B - MCV 5:1 (4:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
MS Brno B - Bystrc B 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Přibice - Charvátská 0:1 (0:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 4:3 (3:1) 06.11. 19:30 -
Obřany - Slovan B 6:0 (2:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
MCV B - Obřany 3:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Přibice - Podivín 7:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Řečkovice - MCV B 5:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bystrc B - Jundrov 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Měnín - Pozořice 4:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vev. Bítýška - Měnín 0:4 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Rajhradice B - Moutnice 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Přibice - Hlohovec 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Kobylí - Hustopeče 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Bílovice - Slovan B 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bílovice - Řečkovice 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Černá Hora - Olešnice 0:1 (0:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Chrlice - Medlánky B 2:3 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Soběšice B - Svratka C 2:0 (1:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Obřany - Start B 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Chrlice - MS Brno B 4:1 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Chrlice - Obřany 7:1 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Deblín - Medlov 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:00 -
MS Brno B - Start B 4:1 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kobylí - Charvátská 3:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Jedovnice - Bořitov 2:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:30 -
Start B - Tuřany B 0:2 (0:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Řícmanice - Start B 4:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Líšeň C - Řícmanice 8:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Start B - Líšeň C 2:2 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - S.Lískovec 5:2 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Bílovice 1:4 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Svratka C - Bílovice 2:1 (0:1) 10.05. 17:30 -
ČAFC - Obřany 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Chrlice - Svratka C 2:0 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Ochoz 3:0 (2:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Líšeň C 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Bořitov - Černá Hora 2:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Bosonohy B - Žebětín B 3:1 (3:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
MCV - Bosonohy B 4:3 (1:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Líšeň C - Jundrov 4:0 (3:0) 07.06. 18:30 -
Slovan B - Tuřany B 3:2 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bystrc B - MS Brno B 0:1 (0:1) 31.05. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Obřany B 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:15 -
ČAFC - Řečkovice 3:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:30 -
Soběšice B - Start B 2:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Obřany - Medlánky B 5:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:30 -
Řícmanice - Líšeň C 1:1 (0:1) 15.05. 16:00