TALÍŘ Milan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Mladé - Zl. Koruna 0:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Čkyně - Netolice 5:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jistebnice - Ml. Vožice 8:0 (2:0) 29.10. 11:00 -
Blatná - Čkyně 2:1 (2:0) 15.10. 12:00 -
Roudné - Planá u ČB 3:2 (0:1) 24.09. 13:00 -
Met. Tábor - Kovářov 8:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kaplice - Čkyně 0:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Veselí - Kovářov 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lišov - Hluboká 1:3 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Dačice - Bernartice 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vimperk - Velešín 7:0 (5:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Prachatice B - Netolice 0:1 (0:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Kovářov - Nemanice 4:4 (2:1) 30.04. 10:00 -
Bernartice - N.Včelnice 1:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Nemanice - Dačice 3:1 (1:1) 30.10. 10:30 -
N.Včelnice - Ševětín 3:3 (2:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Nemanice - Čt.Dvory 0:3 (0:2) 02.10. 10:30 -
Semice - T.Sviny 5:3 (2:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Met. Tábor - Veselí 1:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Semice - Netolice 3:0 (1:0) 14.08. 13:30 -
Vimperk - Strunkovice 5:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Dačice - Čt.Dvory 1:4 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Lišov - Dačice 2:4 (2:2) 20.09. 16:30 -
Met. Tábor - Veselí 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Lišov - Ševětín 7:2 (2:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lhenice - Velešín 3:3 (3:2) 09.11. 10:30 -
Slavia ČB - Ševětín 3:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Sousedovice - Velešín 0:2 (0:0) 12.10. 12:00 -
Loko ČB - Nemanice 3:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Semice - Sousedovice 4:0 (0:0) 21.09. 13:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Třebětice 1:1 (1:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Nemanice - Ševětín 5:1 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Semice - Planá u ČB 1:2 (1:0) 24.08. 13:30 -
Slavonice - Bystřice 1:2 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Cehnice - Sedlice 1:3 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Chyšky 4:1 (3:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice - Suchdol 4:0 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Hrdějovice 1:6 (0:4) 13.04. 16:30 -
Frymburk - Vltavan 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Studená - Třebětice 0:1 (0:0) 03.11. 10:30 -
Strunkovice - Prachatice B 4:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Prachatice B - Sedlice 3:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Sepekov 0:3 (0:2) 13.10. 10:30 -
Chotoviny - Chyšky 0:0 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Čkyně - Vl. Březí 4:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Dražejov - Chelčice 3:2 (1:1) 01.09. 13:30 -
Vl. Březí - Volyně 2:1 (1:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Malšice - Lomnice 1:1 (0:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Rat. Hory - Bystřice 2:3 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Jistebnice - Slavonice 0:5 (0:1) 19.05. 16:00