HULCKÝ Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Velká n. Vel. - Veselí 2:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bučovice - V. Pavlovice 2:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Svratka B - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 10:00 -
Slatina - Slovan 4:1 (3:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Novosedly - Šlapanice 0:1 (0:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Žebětín - Kunštát 2:1 (2:0) 08.09. 16:30 -
Líšeň B - RAFK 5:1 (2:1) 19.08. 14:30 -
Líšeň B - Žebětín 8:0 (3:0) 10.06. 14:15 -
Milotice - Vyškov B 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Žebětín - Slatina 1:1 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
SK Uhřice - Hovorany 5:0 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Šlapanice - Miroslav 0:1 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Křepice - RAFK 0:3 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Žebětín - Novosedly 6:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Křepice - Valtice 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Pačlavice 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Šlapanice - Zastávka 2:3 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Čebín - Lipovec 1:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Start - Miroslav 3:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Podolí - Soběšice 3:2 (3:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Slovan - Podolí 0:0 (0:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Nikolčice - Charvátská 4:0 (4:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Černá Hora - Rudice 4:0 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
RAFK - Mikulov 2:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Tuřany - Hevlín 9:0 (6:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Soběšice - Slovan 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jedovnice - Start 4:2 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tuřany - Jevišovice 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vnorovy - Sobůlky 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Slavkov 3:2 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Ždánice - Mikulčice 2:1 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Start - Vilémovice 7:2 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lipov - Dambořice 2:4 (0:4) 28.08. 16:30 -
Lužice - Hodonín 2:4 (1:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
D. Bojanovice - Nenkovice 3:2 (3:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Bzenec B - St. Poddvorov 11:0 (4:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Javorník - Mor. Písek 4:1 (3:0) 01.11. 10:00 -
Milotice B - Věteřov 1:2 (1:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Kozojídky 3:0 (2:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
Rohatec B - Vlkoš 0:4 (0:2) 17.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Bzenec B 2:1 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Násedlovice - Čejč 3:0 (1:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
SK Uhřice - Mikulčice 1:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Domanín 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Javorník - Rohatec B 1:0 (1:0) 30.08. 10:00 -
Mikulčice B - Bohuslavice 2:4 (2:3) 29.08. 16:30 -
KEN Veselí - Kostelec 0:2 (0:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Milotice B - Dubňany B 2:1 (1:0) 08.08. 16:30