POLONEC Milan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Valtice - SK Uhřice 4:2 (2:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Ždánice - Kyjov 2:4 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Valtice - Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo - Svratka B 2:1 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Čebín - Vilémovice 1:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Vev. Bítýška 1:4 (0:2) 10.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - SK Uhřice 2:3 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Blatnice - Valtice 2:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kotvrdovice - Vísky 5:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Křenovice - Vysočany 4:2 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Čebín - FKD 4:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Řícmanice - ČAFC 0:2 (0:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
FKD - Křenovice 1:0 (1:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Tuřany - FK Znojmo 1:2 (1:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
Černá Hora - Kohoutovice 2:4 (0:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
Křenovice - Rájec-Jestřebí 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Babice - Vilémovice 4:1 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Vilémovice - Čebín 1:2 (0:0) 15.06. 17:30 -
Nikolčice - Valtice 3:1 (1:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Lipovec - Slavkov 5:1 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Vysočany - Lipovec 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Křenovice - Jedovnice 2:4 (1:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Čebín - Medlánky 1:1 (1:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Zbraslav B - Radostice 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kněždub - Vacenovice 2:3 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Soběšice 3:2 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
V. Bílovice - Kozojídky 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Křenovice - Čebín 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 14:30 -
Újezd - Hevlín 7:0 (4:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Křepice - Vacenovice 0:1 (0:1) 11.06. 14:15 -
Podolí - Babice 0:1 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Rájec-Jestřebí 0:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Blížkovice - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Hroznová Lhota - Podivín 2:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Pačlavice - Slovan 3:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Lipovec - Černá Hora 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Babice - Jedovnice 1:0 (1:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Moutnice - Újezd 2:3 (0:3) 18.06. 16:30 -
Vilémovice - Soběšice 2:5 (2:2) 03.06. 18:00 -
Rajhradice - Jezeřany 1:1 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Podolí - Medlánky 2:3 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hlohovec - Vacenovice 1:4 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Tuřany - Chvalovice 3:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Přímětice - Blížkovice 4:2 (2:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Líšeň C - Čebín 1:3 (1:0) 31.10. 10:00 -
Lipovec - Medlánky 3:4 (2:3) 25.10. 14:30 -
Tvrdonice - Velká n. Vel. 0:0 (0:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Lovčice - Žarošice 1:0 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Křepice - Kněždub 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
Horní Kounice - Rajhradice 0:1 (0:0) 15.08. 16:30