VLAŠIC Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kostelany - Hradčovice 4:2 (4:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kněžpole - Bánov 1:2 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Nedakonice - Jalubí 3:3 (1:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Slovácko C - Záhorovice 5:0 (1:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Babice - Březová 2:0 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Babice - Nezdenice 3:0 (3:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Strání B - Polešovice 1:1 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Bílovice 3:3 (2:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Popovice - Hradčovice 3:1 (3:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Bílovice - Topolná 0:3 (0:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Jarošov - Topolná 3:0 (2:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Mařatice - Vážany 4:0 (2:0) 01.09. 10:15 -
Topolná - Nezdenice 6:0 (4:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Prakšice 3:8 (1:7) 18.08. 16:30 -
Mařatice - Traplice 3:3 (0:2) 18.08. 10:15 -
Polešovice - Kněžpole 3:1 (1:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Polešovice - Bílovice 3:1 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Březová - Strání B 2:1 (0:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Polešovice - Březová 2:0 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
O.N.Ves - H. Němčí 4:0 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Jarošov 2:3 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Polešovice - H. Němčí 1:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Strání B - Březová 5:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Jankovice - Strání B 5:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Topolná 4:2 (2:2) 20.10. 15:00 -
Jarošov - Bílovice 5:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Topolná - Polešovice 3:2 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Velehrad - Traplice 0:3 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jarošov - Polešovice 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Částkov - Dobrkovice 5:2 (4:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Korytná - St. Hrozenkov 2:3 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Strání B - Bílovice 2:0 (1:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Bánov - Bílovice 0:4 (0:2) 17.06. 16:30 -
Boršice - Částkov 4:2 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Bílovice 3:1 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Bánov - Polešovice 3:2 (2:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Košíky - Jankovice 0:2 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kostelany - Jankovice 3:2 (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Bílovice - Topolná 2:5 (0:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Boršice 3:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Nezdenice - Vlčnov 2:0 (2:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Březová - Hluk B 6:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:00 -
Kněžpole - Polešovice 1:1 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Nezdenice 3:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Březová 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jarošov - Bánov 3:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Částkov - Hradčovice 3:1 (2:1) 14.10. 10:00 -
Velehrad - Jankovice 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kněžpole - Vlčnov 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Mistřice - Podolí 5:1 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30