PŘIKRYL Roman
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Polná - Nové Město 2:0 (2:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Třebařov - Boršov 0:8 (0:5) 09.06. 17:00 -
Břeclav - Rosice 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Nový Jičín - Brumov 6:0 (3:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Šumperk - Žďár 4:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Horní Štěpánov 4:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Ptení - Tištín 1:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vrahovice - Brodek u PV 6:2 (3:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Strání - Šumperk 1:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
HFK Třebíč - Havl. Brod 3:3 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Přerov B 7:1 (3:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
Želatovice - Ústí 1:4 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Rapotín - Hněvotín 2:5 (1:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Medlov - Určice 5:0 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Řetězárna - Dubicko 4:5 (3:4) 01.05. 16:30 -
Maletín - Černovír 2:3 (0:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kovalovice - Lutín 0:1p. (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Nový Malín - Javorník 2:1 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Litovel - Řetězárna 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Želatovice - Chválkovice 2:1 (1:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Zábřeh - Ústí 3:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Medlov - Hněvotín 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Lutín - Ústí 3:5 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Želatovice - Rapotín 6:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dolany - Lutín 1:2p. (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Tovačov - Nezamyslice 4:2 (3:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Otaslavice 1:4 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lutín - Želatovice 1:2p. (0:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Želatovice - Velké Losiny 3:3 (1:2) 05.06. 16:30 -
Hněvotín - Kralice 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Jeseník - Velké Losiny 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Dolany - Zábřeh 0:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:30 -
Rapotín - Konice 3:2 (2:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Želatovice - Medlov 1:4 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Maletín 2:2 (2:1) 14.11. 13:30 -
Klenovice - Opatovice 2:1 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Dolany - Jeseník 0:5 (0:4) 25.10. 14:30 -
1. HFK B - Hněvotín 2:1 (1:1) 18.10. 10:00 -
Přemyslovice - Haná Prostějov 1:3 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lesnice - Sudkov 1:1 (0:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Jeseník - Zábřeh 3:1 (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kovalovice - Velké Losiny 0:0 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Mohelnice B - Medlov 0:4 (0:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Doloplazy - Zvole 1:1 (1:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Jeseník - 1. HFK B 3:1 (2:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Protivanov - Slavonín 0:3 (0:1) 09.08. 16:30 -
Dolany - Želatovice 4:0 (1:0) 08.08. 16:30