KOVÁŘČÍK Dominik
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Boršice - Franc.Lhota 3:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Franc.Lhota - Boršice 1:2 (0:0) 04.11. 13:30 -
Štítná - Kvasice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Val.Příkazy - Val.Polanka 2:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Hrachovec - Brumov 4:2 (3:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Val.Polanka - Vidče 3:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Štítná - Boršice 3:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Nedašov - Mladcová 2:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Franc.Lhota - Bystřice 2:3 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Nevšová - Franc.Lhota 3:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Boršice - Brumov 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla - Bystřice 4:2 (3:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Juřinka - Val. Meziříčí B 4:2 (2:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Huslenky - Bynina 1:3 (1:2) 21.06. 18:00 -
Podlesí - Hrachovec 5:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Mladcová 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Nivnice - Kunovice 5:2 (2:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hrachovec - Vidče 3:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Boršice - Kvasice 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Franc.Lhota - Napajedla 1:3 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Nedašov - Osvětimany 1:3 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Bylnice - Nedachlebice 1:3 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rožnov - Prostř.Bečva 3:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Osvětimany - Kvasice 4:3 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kelč - VKK 0:1 (0:0) 01.04. 13:00 -
Bojkovice - Koryčany 1:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Prostř.Bečva - Kelč 7:2 (5:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Vidče - Kelč 3:2 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Boršice - Bystřice 3:1 (3:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Nevšová - Morkovice 0:4 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Val. Meziříčí B - VKK 2:2 (1:1) 02.10. 10:00 -
Strání - Štítná 1:1 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
VKK - Vidče 4:1 (2:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Bystřice - Osvětimany 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla - Nevšová 4:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Val. Meziříčí B - Hor.Lideč 3:3 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka - Val.Příkazy 2:3 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kelč - Rožnov 1:4 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Franc.Lhota - Boršice 4:4 (1:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Nedachlebice 1:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Nedašov - Brumov 3:5 (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Kateřinice 0:2 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Luhačovice - Morkovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.06. 18:00 -
Prlov - Dol.Bečva 3:2 (2:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Rožnov - Juřinka 3:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Vlachovice 4:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Brumov - Morkovice 3:1 (2:1) 27.05. 18:00 -
Nedašov - Kvasice 3:2 (1:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka - Kvasice 2:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Hor.Lideč - Kelč 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30