SPUSTA Josef
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Havraň - Háj 2:3 (2:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
H. Jiřetín B - Bečov 2:1p. (1:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
H. Jiřetín B - Bílina B 4:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Obrnice B - Háj 3:2 (2:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Háj - Polerady 4:2 (1:2) 29.09. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Lahošť 4:0 (4:0) 29.08. 18:00 -
Hrob - Kopisty B 3:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Zabrušany - Rtyně 3:2p. (2:1) 18.08. 15:00 -
Hrobčice - Oldřichov B 6:2 (4:1) 09.06. 15:00 -
Obrnice B - Meziboří 4:11 (3:6) 12.05. 10:30 -
LoKo B - Vrskmaň 2:1p. (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Rašovice - Vilémov 1:2p. (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Obrnice B - Polerady 2:1 (1:1) 15.04. 15:00 -
Meziboří - Vrskmaň 4:0 (1:0) 08.04. 10:30 -
Vrskmaň - Kopisty B 0:1 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Kopisty B - Havraň 3:6 (2:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Málkov - Hrušovany 3:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Obrnice B - Kopisty B 6:0 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Polerady - Havraň 1:2p. (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bečov - Spořice B 8:1 (5:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Polerady - Obrnice B 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Bečov - Obrnice B 2:3p. (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Bečov - Obrnice B 10:0 (7:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lom - H. Jiřetín B 2:3 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Kopisty B 2:7 (1:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kopisty B - Obrnice B 7:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Bečov - Droužkovice 3:2 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Polerady 7:1 (3:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Bečov - Vrskmaň 3:2p. (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Obrnice B - Polerady 3:7 (1:5) 09.04. 15:00 -
Havraň - Kopisty B 2:3 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lom - 1.SK Jirkov 2:3p. (2:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Místo - Málkov 4:2 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bečov - Havraň 3:2p. (1:2) 15.10. 16:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Otvice 2:3p. (0:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Kadaň - Mašťov 3:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bečov - Kopisty B 5:3 (3:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Polerady - Obrnice B 6:2 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Libědice - Údlice B 1:6 (1:2) 15.05. 14:00 -
Brandov - Obrnice B 4:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Brandov - Havraň 0:4 (0:3) 01.05. 16:00 -
Brandov - Polerady 0:7 (0:4) 16.04. 16:00 -
Obrnice B - H. Jiřetín B 1:2 (0:1) 03.04. 15:00 -
Obrnice B - Polerady 4:5 (3:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Meziboří - Bečov zrušen -
Bečov - Obrnice B zrušen -
Havraň - Polerady 4:1 (0:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Brandov - Kopisty B 0:1 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Havraň - Brandov 4:1 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Kopisty B - Obrnice B 2:3p. (2:1) 20.09. 16:30