DRIML Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Zálezlice - Horní Beřkovice 1:3 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dolní Beřkovice - Libiš B 1:0 (1:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Dolní Beřkovice 5:3 (2:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Dolní Beřkovice - Pšovka B 3:3 (2:3) 27.05. 14:00 -
Počaply - Kly 0:3 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mšeno - Dolní Beřkovice 5:0 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Mšeno - Čečelice 2:4 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Počaply - Vehlovice 10:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Horní Beřkovice - Vojkovice 3:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Mšeno - Libiš B 6:2 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Tišice - Zálezlice 5:2 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Všestudy - Dolní Beřkovice 6:1 (2:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Vojkovice - Všestudy 3:2 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Vraňany 10:1 (5:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kly - Liběchov 2:3 (1:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Vojkovice - Dolní Beřkovice 2:1p. (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kly - Hostín 2:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Cítov 3:5 (2:3) 13.09. 17:00 -
Čečelice - Liběchov 6:0 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Borek - Libiš 0:4 (0:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Tišice - Horní Beřkovice 2:5 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Obříství - Čečelice 2:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Hostín - PTZ 0:1 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Pšovka - Dolní Beřkovice 8:5 (5:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Horní Beřkovice - Hořín 3:1 (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Záryby B - Kralupy 2:3p. (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Lobkovice - Sazená 4:2 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Liběchov - Čechie Kralupy 5:0 (3:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Pšovka B - Libiš B 1:2 (1:1) 17.11. 10:00 -
Hořín - Počaply 1:2 (1:1) 13.10. 10:45 -
Záryby B - Horní Beřkovice 2:1 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Libiš B - Borek 0:1 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Řepín - Čechie Kralupy 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Záryby B - Dolní Beřkovice 8:3 (3:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Lobkovice 5:0 (2:0) 11.04. 17:30 -
Jeviněves - Řepín 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mlékojedy - Liběchov 1:4 (0:2) 22.10. 10:15 -
Mšeno - Dolní Beřkovice 5:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hořín - Obříství 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 10:45 -
Záryby B - Počaply 2:6 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dolní Beřkovice - Veltrusy 1:0 (0:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Počaply - Horní Beřkovice 3:2p. (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Jeviněves - Dolany 6:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mlékojedy - Liběchov 4:2 (1:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Dolní Beřkovice - Horní Beřkovice 2:0 (2:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Všestudy - Mšeno 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kralupy - Dolany 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Všestudy 1:4 (1:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
Dolany - Střezivojice 4:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Beřkovice B - Zálezlice 2:1p. (1:1) 18.09. 13:30