ZLOCH František
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Lipno - Holubov 3:2p. (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Přídolí - D. Dvořiště B 1:5 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
D. Dvořiště B - N.Ves-Brl. 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Holubov - D. Dvořiště B 3:6 (3:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Malonty - Přídolí 1:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Malonty - N.Ves-Brl. 2:1p. (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
H. Planá - Holubov 6:3 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Holubov - Lipno 6:3 (3:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Malonty - H. Planá 1:6 (1:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lipno - N.Ves-Brl. 3:4p. (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
N.Ves-Brl. - ROMO zrušen -
Zdíkov - Dub 5:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Netolice B - Dub 4:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:15 -
Vitějovice - Netolice B 1:4 (0:2) 15.04. 17:00 -
Vl. Březí B - Sv. Maří 0:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Zbytiny - Nebahovy 2:4 (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Zdíkov - H. Vltavice 8:0 (6:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Bor. Lada - Zbytiny 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Strunkovice B - Bor. Lada 4:2 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Kaplice B - ROMO 15:0 (5:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Volary 2:7 (0:3) 02.11. 14:00 -
Š. Hoštice - H. Vltavice 6:0 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Sv. Maří - Š. Hoštice 1:2 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
H. Vltavice - Sv. Maří 3:4 (1:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
Sv. Maří - Zdíkov 1:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
ROMO - Přídolí zrušen -
Netolice B - Vitějovice 4:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Čkyně B - Bor. Lada 2:2 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Čkyně B - H. Vltavice 7:0 (4:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
H. Vltavice - Čkyně B 3:4 (2:3) 22.06. 17:00 -
Vitějovice - Husinec 1:4 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Nebahovy - Sv. Maří 7:0 (4:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Bor. Lada - H. Vltavice 13:1 (4:1) 18.05. 15:00 -
Větřní B - Frymburk B 2:5 (0:1) 12.05. 13:30 -
Bor. Lada - Strunkovice B 3:0 (0:0) 04.05. 15:00 -
Čkyně B - Bor. Lada 0:2 (0:0) 19.04. 17:00 -
Vitějovice - Zdíkov 3:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
H. Vltavice - Sv. Maří 2:2 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Čkyně B - H. Vltavice 11:0 (6:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Bor. Lada - Netolice B 3:2 (2:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Volary - Zbytiny 12:0 (5:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Vitějovice - Čkyně B 3:2 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
H. Dvořiště - ROMO zrušen -
Zdíkov - Vacov B 0:3 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Strunkovice B - Vacov B 4:6 (3:3) 09.09. 14:00 -
Čkyně B - Lhenice B 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vacov B - Nebahovy 8:0 (2:0) 12.08. 15:00 -
Čkyně B - Husinec 1:1 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Kájov - H. Planá 2:6 (0:4) 02.06. 17:00 -
Š. Hoštice - Záblatí 0:7 (0:4) 26.05. 17:00