PAULÍK Martin
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Rýmařov - MFK Bruntál 2:2 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
AFC - Jihlava B 0:4 (0:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - Břidličná 6:1 (3:0) 27.08. 10:00 -
Skaštice - 1. HFK 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
AFC - Ždírec 1:0 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Strání - Všechovice 4:2 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
1. HFK - Strání 4:2 (2:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Holešov - Kozlovice 0:1 (0:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
1. HFK - Bzenec 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ratíškovice - Ivančice 4:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bohunice - Rousínov 2:0 (2:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Kuřim - Boskovice 1:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
M. Krumlov - Bystrc 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 11:45 -
Tišnov - Vojkovice 5:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Ivančice - Bohunice 2:3 (0:1) 02.10. 15:30 -
Bosonohy - Kuřim 1:3 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Mutěnice - Ratíškovice 3:1 (1:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Boskovice B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Ivančice - Krumvíř 3:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:30 -
Dobšice - Zbraslav 1:2 (0:1) 08.08. 16:30 -
Žebětín - Želešice 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kunštát - Slovan 4:1 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Rousínov - Start 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Tišnov - M. Krumlov 3:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Boskovice - Start 2:2 (0:0) 02.11. 18:00 -
Hroznová Lhota - Lednice 4:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Svratka - Bohunice 1:3 (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Šlapanice - Žebětín 3:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko - Bosonohy 3:0 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Kunštát - Miroslav 6:1 (3:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kuřim - M. Krumlov 1:1 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lednice - Pačlavice 6:2 (3:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
Krumvíř - Boskovice 0:1 (0:0) 11.08. 16:30 -
M. Krumlov - Boskovice 3:4 (3:2) 08.06. 18:00 -
Ráječko - Mutěnice 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Ivančice - MS Brno 2:2 (0:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Sparta Brno - M. Krumlov 5:1 (3:1) 25.04. 16:30 -
Bystrc - Svratka 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Bučovice - Ráječko 0:4 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hroznová Lhota - Krumvíř 0:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dubňany - Lednice 2:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Sparta Brno - Boskovice 1:1 (1:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Dražovice - Ratíškovice 0:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Bosonohy - Svratka 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
M. Krumlov - Mutěnice 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
MS Brno - Lanžhot 0:0 (0:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Vyškov B - Krumvíř 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
V. Pavlovice - Veselí 1:6 (0:2) 09.04. 10:30 -
Tišnov - Bučovice 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Dubňany - Rakvice 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00