PROCHÁZKA Jan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Mníšek B - Frýdlant C 1:6 (1:2) 03.11. 13:30 -
Tatobity - Studenec B 5:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Rovensko B - Přepeře C 2:3 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Horka - Víchová 4:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Benecko - Rovensko B 5:2 (3:0) 23.09. 14:30 -
Studenec - Studenec B 5:0 (4:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Rovensko B - Horka 5:1 (4:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Horka - Kruh 5:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Horka 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Studenec - Přepeře C 1:4 (1:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Přepeře C 3:2 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Víchová - Martinice 3:0 (3:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Studenec 2:2 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Poniklá - Mírová 0:1 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Kruh 5:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Přepeře B - Mírová 2:0 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Benecko - Víchová 2:3 (0:3) 13.05. 14:30 -
Mírová - Vysoké n. Jiz. 4:0 (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
H. Branná B - Sokol Nová Ves 2:2 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Horka 7:3 (2:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře B - Bozkov B 13:0 (5:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - H. Branná B 2:3 (0:3) 15.10. 16:00 -
Studenec B - Přepeře C 8:0 (4:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Horka - Benecko 1:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Přepeře B 1:5 (0:4) 23.09. 16:30 -
Poniklá - Sokol Nová Ves 0:2 (0:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Mříčná - Vysoké n. Jiz. 0:4 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Zálesní Lhota 3:1 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Martinice - Víchová 2:5 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Benecko - Přepeře C 6:2 (3:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Studenec - Bozkov B 5:3 (5:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lomnice B - H. Branná B 1:1 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Libštát B 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
H. Branná B - Stružinec 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Víchová - Martinice 5:0 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Mříčná 8:0 (3:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Studenec 2:5 (2:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Libštát B - Víchová 0:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Kruh - Horka 3:4 (0:4) 06.05. 16:00 -
Poniklá - Jilemnice 0:4 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Studenec - Tatobity 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Stružinec - Bozkov B 4:2 (2:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Libštát B - Studenec B 4:1 (3:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Mříčná - Lomnice B 3:2 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kruh - Víchová 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nová Ves - Bozkov B 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Tatobity 3:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Přepeře B - Nová Ves 2:1 (0:1) 08.10. 13:00 -
Tatobity - Horka 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Bozkov B - Studenec 1:7 (0:4) 28.09. 13:00