Glogar Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Liblice - Semice 0:3 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Vrdy - B.Podolí 4:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Vlašim B - Velim 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lhota - Povltavská FA B 1:3 (1:2) 23.09. 17:00 -
Sadská - Býchory 3:1 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA B - Kosoř 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Byšice 0:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
N. Strašecí - Tuchlovice 1:2 (1:1) 07.03. 14:30 -
Mnichovice - Říčany 2:3p. (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Tři Dvory - SKMK 2:3p. (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
B.Podolí - Liblice 0:1p. (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kosoř - N. Strašecí 6:1 (3:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Divišov - Slavia 3:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Býchory - Semice 1:4 (0:3) 13.10. 15:30 -
SKMK - Sl. Poděbrady 0:1 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Liblice - Pátek 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vlašim B - Lhota 1:2 (0:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Býchory - Sl. Poděbrady 2:1p. (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Kosoř - Hvozdnice 1:0 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Tuchlovice - N. Strašecí 2:0 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
S.Boleslav - Ostrá B 3:2 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Divišov - Záryby 2:1p. (1:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
Pšovka - Č. Brod B 2:3p. (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Tuchlovice - Slaný 2:3p. (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Liblice - Zruč 3:0 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Velim 3:0 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Vrdy - B.Podolí 3:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Kutná Hora - Klíčany 3:1 (1:0) 27.04. 10:15 -
B.Poděbrady - Lhota 2:1p. (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Poříčany - Poříčí 3:4p. (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Vojkovice - Mělník 0:2 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Velim - Tuchlovice 2:3p. (1:2) 10.03. 14:30 -
Vrdy - Sokoleč 1:4 (0:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Nespeky - B.Poděbrady 3:0 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Poříčany - Hřebeč 4:0 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Liblice - U.Janovice 4:1 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kutná Hora - Hvozdnice 2:0 (2:0) 22.09. 10:15 -
Semice - Rejšice 3:4p. (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Velim - Vykáň 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Doksy - Cerhovice 2:1p. (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Hřebeč - N. Strašecí 4:1 (3:1) 18.08. 10:15 -
Hřebeč - Zavidov 3:1 (2:0) 16.06. 10:15 -
Beroun - Klíčany 5:2 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Semice - Horky 2:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Jest. Lhota - Sokoleč 0:2 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kutná Hora - Klíčany 4:0 (0:0) 28.04. 10:15 -
N. Strašecí - Poříčany 2:3p. (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Slaný - Rejšice 2:1 (0:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Divišov - B.Poděbrady 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Slavia - Kondrac 3:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00