Šmejkal Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Bělohrad - Police 1:6 (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
M.Hradiště - Tuchlovice 0:0 (0:0) 29.03. 15:00 -
Vrdy - Pšovka 1:2 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Klecany - SK Rakovník 1:2 (0:1) 16.03. 10:30 -
Tochovice - Kutná Hora 0:1 (0:1) 09.03. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady - DBSK 5:1 (3:1) 11.11. 10:00 -
Kácov - Kunice 3:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Horky 0:5 (0:3) 28.10. 10:00 -
Beroun - Slaný B 3:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Podlesí - Prčice 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 10:00 -
Kutná Hora - Doksy 4:1 (1:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Chlumec - Poříčany 1:1 (0:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Kácov - Jevany 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
N.Ves - Hořovice B 3:2 (3:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Mělník - Velvary B 4:0 (1:0) 18.06. 13:00 -
Klecany - Kosoř 4:0 (1:0) 09.06. 19:00 -
Vestec - Klecany 3:1 (0:0) 27.05. 10:30 -
Jevany - Prčice 0:1 (0:1) 17.05. 18:30 -
Hostouň B - Libušín 0:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Jíloviště 4:2 (3:2) 05.05. 18:00 -
Průhonice - Tuchlovice 3:4 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Teplýšovice - Říčany 1:4 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Benátky B - Hovorčovice 1:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lysá - Luštěnice 2:0 (2:0) 29.03. 16:30 -
Dobříš - Nespeky 0:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nelahozeves - Klecany 0:3 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Průhonice - Nespeky 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Divišov - Sázava 0:6 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Tn Rakovník - Roztoky 6:3 (5:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Plaňany - Pečky 3:1 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chlumec - N. Strašecí 8:2 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vyžlovka - Prčice 1:2 (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Jíloviště - Prčice 0:2 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Říčany - Miřetice 4:2 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velvary B - Líbeznice 3:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Líbeznice - Bakov 2:10 (1:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Mělník - Průhonice 0:6 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
SKMK - B.Podolí 0:1 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Vrdy - Milovice 0:2 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Votice - N. Strašecí 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vrdy - Jíkev 1:2 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Jílové - Olbramovice 4:2 (3:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Chotětov - Libčice 4:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Libčice - Kralupy 1:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Líbeznice - Hovorčovice 1:4 (0:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Kouřim - Tuklaty 1:2p. (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Jílové - Říčany 1:1 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Týnec - Konárovice 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Pěčice - Luštěnice 0:2 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kouřim B - Svojšice 3:2 (3:2) 29.08. 17:00