Dujsík Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Hlinsko - Mýto 2:1 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Vltavín - Plzeň B 3:1 (2:1) 28.08. 10:15 -
Benátky - Trutnov 4:0 (2:0) 01.08. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA - Karlovy Vary 1:2 (0:2) 12.09. 10:30 -
Plzeň B - Písek 1:0 (0:0) 27.10. 10:30 -
Slavia B - Táborsko 2:1 (1:0) 13.10. 10:15 -
Táborsko - Povltavská FA 3:2 (0:1) 22.09. 13:30 -
Liberec B - Boleslav B 1:2 (1:2) 08.09. 10:15 -
Dukla B - Hradec B 2:1 (1:1) 01.09. 10:15 -
S. Mateřov - Rohoznice 2:1 (2:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Slavia B - Vltavín 4:1 (3:0) 18.08. 10:15 -
Velvary - Dobrovice 1:3 (1:2) 15.06. 13:00 -
Písek - Povltavská FA 1:2 (0:1) 04.05. 10:15 -
Táborsko B - J. Hradec 3:4p. (0:1) 20.04. 10:15 -
Litoměřicko - Domažlice 0:3 (0:2) 23.03. 10:30 -
Motorlet - Tn Rakovník 4:3 (0:2) 09.03. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Beroun 1:2p. (1:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Zbuzany - Hostouň 2:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Jirny - Olympia zrušen -
J. Hradec - Beroun 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 10:30 -
Olympia HK - Přepeře zrušen -
Velvary - Písek 3:2p. (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Horky 1:0 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Čáslav - Brandýs n.L. 3:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Benešov - Benátky 3:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Zápy - Jirny 3:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ostrá - Velvary 1:2 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Chomutov 4:1 (3:0) 25.04. 17:00 -
Zbuzany - Trutnov 4:0 (1:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Č. Brod - Hrobce 5:1 (2:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Letohrad - Admira 3:2 (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
D. Králové - Vykáň 2:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nový Bor - Hostouň 0:4 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Trutnov - Zbuzany 1:3 (1:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Neratovice 1:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Čáslav 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Čížová - Sušice 3:2 (1:1) 08.04. 13:30 -
Sedlčany - Klatovy 0:2 (0:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
Aritma - Čížová 2:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Ostrá - Čáslav 1:2p. (0:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Roudné - Dobříš 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kratonohy - Čáslav 1:3 (0:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Milevsko - Doubravka 4:1 (2:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Čáslav - Písek 0:1p. (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Tn Rakovník 0:2 (0:0) 20.03. 15:00 -
Litoměřicko - Lovosice 2:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:00