Vostrejž Ivan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Slovácko B - Rosice 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 10:15 -
Uničov - Zlínsko 0:0 (0:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Nové Město - D.Benešov zrušen -
Hlučín - Vratimov 4:1 (2:1) 20.08. 19:00 -
Jihlava B - Blansko 1:2 (1:1) 07.08. 10:15 -
Ostrava B - Vyškov 1:1 (0:1) 10.10. 10:15 -
D.Benešov - Kroměříž 1:3 (0:0) 19.09. 14:30 -
Vyškov - Jihlava B 3:0 (0:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Sigma B - Uničov 2:0 (0:0) 16.08. 10:15 -
Uničov - Zlínsko 3:1 (1:0) 27.10. 10:15 -
Rosice - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Slovácko B - Znojmo 2:3 (2:0) 22.09. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Blansko 0:0 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Rosice B - Zbraslav B 8:1 (5:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Zlín B - Nové Město 0:1 (0:1) 11.08. 10:30 -
Hulín - Hodonín 2:3 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hlučín - Kroměříž 1:3 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Frýdek-Místek - D.Benešov 6:0 (6:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - Rýmařov 0:3 (0:3) 19.04. 11:00 -
Vyškov - Hulín 3:0 (2:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
Rýmařov - D.Benešov 1:1 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Zlínsko - Rýmařov 3:2 (1:0) 13.10. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Val. Meziříčí 0:0 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Petřkovice - Hlučín 2:2 (2:2) 01.09. 10:15 -
Nové Město - Uničov 1:2 (1:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - 1. HFK 0:3 (0:0) 16.06. 16:30 -
Kroměříž - Prostějov 2:6 (0:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Kroměříž 2:1 (2:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Hlučín 1:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Hulín 3:2 (2:1) 18.04. 17:00 -
Hulín - Rýmařov 1:2 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
St. Říše - Břeclav 6:0 (3:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Hodonín - Hulín 1:1 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Tišnov zrušen -
Líšeň - Rýmařov 2:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kroměříž - Vel. Meziříčí 1:2 (1:2) 13.10. 18:00 -
Uničov - Mohelnice 1:2 (1:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Prostějov - Val. Meziříčí 4:1 (0:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Hodonín - Líšeň 0:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Zlínsko - Uničov 1:6 (1:3) 26.08. 10:30 -
Kroměříž - Hulín 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Vyškov - Val. Meziříčí 2:1 (1:1) 05.08. 17:00 -
Žďár - Maraton 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Líšeň 2:4 (1:4) 28.05. 10:15 -
Vyškov - Mohelnice 5:0 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Vojkovice B 7:1 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK - Uničov 2:4 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Slovácko B - Vel. Meziříčí 5:3 (3:2) 23.04. 10:15 -
Maraton - Polná 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Řečkovice - Lelekovice 3:2 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30