Nejezchleb Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Skaštice - Přerov 2:1 (2:0) 09.03. 10:15 -
Vel. Bíteš - AFC 1:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bzenec - Kozlovice 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Voděrady - Velké Opatovice 4:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Břidličná - Opava B 0:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Nové Město - Havl. Brod 2:2 (1:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Tasovice - Vel. Meziříčí 5:1 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Rýmařov 4:1 (2:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Šternberk - Vsetín 2:2 (0:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Speřice - Lanžhot 0:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ždírec - Vel. Bíteš 2:2 (2:1) 10.05. 17:30 -
Baťov - Šumperk 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Slavičín - Kozlovice 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Bohunice - AFC 4:0 (1:0) 25.03. 10:15 -
Baťov - Všechovice 4:4 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Břidličná - Karviná B 0:2 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Lipovec - Adamov 8:0 (4:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Žďár - Břeclav 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Tasovice - Vel. Bíteš 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
St. Říše - Havl. Brod 0:2 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Holešov - Vsetín 4:2 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
St. Říše - Tasovice 2:2 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Lanžhot - Ždírec 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Polná - Brno B 0:0 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Bílovec - Dětmarovice 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dětmarovice - Bohumín 0:3 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Střelice - Miroslav 4:1 (4:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Černá Hora - Jedovnice 0:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Lipůvka 0:4 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - Přerov 2:3 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Voděrady - Kořenec 1:2 (0:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Nové Sady - Skaštice 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Bořitov - Velké Opatovice 8:0 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
AFC - Vel. Bíteš 2:0 (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Olomučany 0:2 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
St. Říše - Vel. Bíteš 0:2 (0:0) 04.10. 10:30 -
Slavičín - Všechovice 5:1 (2:0) 20.09. 10:15 -
Olomučany - Skalice 7:1 (3:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Šumperk - Vsetín 0:0 (0:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Rudice 1:1 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Jihlava B - Vel. Bíteš 9:0 (2:0) 20.10. 10:15 -
Frenštát - Dětmarovice 3:1 (3:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Nový Jičín - MFK Bruntál 1:0 (1:0) 31.08. 10:15 -
Šumperk - Všechovice 4:3 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Bystrc - Vel. Bíteš 0:2 (0:1) 14.06. 18:00 -
AFC - Tasovice 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Bzenec - Polná 3:0 (2:0) 10.04. 16:00 -
Opava B - 1. HFK 3:0 (2:0) 23.03. 10:15 -
MFK Bruntál - Havířov 3:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Doubravice - Jedovnice 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00