Reitinger Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
H. Planá - Malonty 5:4p. (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kaplice B - Přídolí 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Holubov - Kájov 1:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
N.Ves-Brloh - V. Brod 4:2 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
N.Ves-Brloh - Kájov 5:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Holubov - FC Lipno 2:3p. (2:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
FC Lipno - Kájov 7:1 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Holubov - H. Planá 3:2p. (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Větřní B 4:0 (2:0) 21.08. 18:00 -
Holubov - V. Brod 6:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Větřní B 6:0 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kaplice B - FC Lipno 4:1 (2:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Kájov - FC Lipno 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
V. Brod - H. Planá 3:6 (2:2) 21.09. 16:30 -
N.Ves-Brloh - FC Lipno 3:2 (0:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
FC Lipno - Větřní B 4:1 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
H. Planá - Přídolí 9:1 (5:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Malonty - Větřní B 4:1 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Malonty 4:5 (3:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
V. Brod - Chvalšiny 0:2 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Holubov - H. Dvořiště 6:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Větřní B - Malonty 2:4 (0:3) 02.06. 13:30 -
Holubov - Kaplice B 1:9 (1:1) 25.05. 13:30 -
Kájov - V. Brod 2:1 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
FC Lipno - Větřní B 2:1p. (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
N.Ves-Brloh - Kájov 4:5p. (2:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Malonty - N.Ves-Brloh 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Kájov - Malonty 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Malonty - Chvalšiny 3:4p. (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Malonty - Větřní B 7:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Holubov - Kaplice B 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
FC Lipno - Kájov 6:4 (4:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
N.Ves-Brloh - V. Brod 1:4 (1:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Malonty 0:1p. (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Malonty - V. Brod 4:1 (3:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
FC ROMO - Kaplice B zrušen -
FC Lipno - Chvalšiny 1:4 (0:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - FC Lipno 0:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Kájov 4:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Malonty - Kájov 4:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
V. Brod - Kájov 2:1p. (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Malonty - V. Brod 3:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Přídolí - N.Ves-Brloh B 3:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
H. Planá - D. Dvořiště 4:1 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Frymburk B - Kájov 4:3 (3:0) 06.05. 13:30 -
V. Brod B - Větřní B 1:3 (1:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kájov - D. Dvořiště 0:2 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - H. Planá 3:1 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Malonty 1:2p. (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Malonty - FC Lipno 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30