Bareš Marcel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
V.Jesenice - Velichovky 1:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Heřmánkovice - Dolany 1:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Heřmánkovice - Meziměstí B 4:1 (4:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Meziměstí B - Dolany 2:2 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Babí - V.Poříčí B 4:3 (2:2) 29.09. 16:30 -
S.Mezilesí - Stárkov 1:3 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Zábrodí - Teplice 0:0 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Heřmánkovice - Otovice 1:3 (1:2) 07.09. 16:00 -
V.Jesenice - J.Machov 4:2 (3:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Martínkovice - Velichovky 2:2 (1:1) 24.08. 16:00 -
Hejtmánkovice - Velichovky 5:2 (4:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
S.Mezilesí - Dolany 2:2 (1:1) 08.06. 16:00 -
V.Jesenice - Velichovky 6:0 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Č. Kostelec B - Dolany 7:0 (1:0) 02.06. 10:00 -
Martínkovice - Č. Kostelec B 1:3 (1:1) 25.05. 16:00 -
Božanov - Meziměstí B 4:4 (1:3) 19.05. 16:00 -
Stárkov - Hronov 3:1 (2:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Velichovky - Zábrodí 0:1 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Dolany - J.Machov 1:2 (1:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
V.Jesenice - Babí 2:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Martínkovice - Velichovky 1:1 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Stárkov - Č. Kostelec B 4:2 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Stárkov - Dolany 4:1 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hejtmánkovice - Hronov 4:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
J.Machov - Babí 4:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
J.Machov - Teplice 3:0 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Zábrodí - Velichovky 0:3 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hejtmánkovice - Hronov 5:4 (3:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Stárkov - Velichovky 1:0 (1:0) 15.06. 18:00 -
Dolany - Hejtmánkovice 4:3 (2:0) 09.06. 16:00 -
Meziměstí - Dolany 6:0 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Teplice - Velichovky 6:2 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
J.Machov - V.Poříčí B 2:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hejtmánkovice - V.Jesenice 4:2 (2:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Martínkovice - Rasošky 6:1 (6:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Rasošky - Božanov 1:4 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Zábrodí - Dolany 1:2 (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Otovice - Martínkovice 1:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Velichovky - Teplice 1:4 (1:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Hronov - Babí 3:3 (1:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Rasošky - Otovice 2:0 (2:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Heřmánkovice - Meziměstí B 9:1 (5:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Meziměstí B - Otovice 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
J.Machov - Hejtmánkovice 3:5 (2:4) 23.09. 16:30 -
Heřmánkovice - Otovice 3:3 (1:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Zábrodí - Velichovky 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zábrodí - Hejtmánkovice 4:5 (0:3) 28.05. 15:00 -
Křinice - Martínkovice 1:9 (1:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Hronov - Dolany 1:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Otovice - Heřmánkovice 4:0 (3:0) 13.05. 15:00