Gieci Jan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Zábrodí - Hronov 0:10 (0:4) 15.06. 16:00 -
J.Machov - S.Mezilesí 1:1 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Stárkov - S.Mezilesí 2:2 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
S.Mezilesí - Babí 1:1 (1:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
S.Mezilesí - V.Jesenice 3:2 (0:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Stárkov - S.Mezilesí 2:0 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
S.Mezilesí - V.Poříčí B 2:6 (1:4) 19.05. 16:00 -
Babí - Hronov 0:7 (0:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
J.Machov - Teplice 5:3 (5:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Meziměstí - S.Mezilesí 5:1 (3:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Hejtmánkovice - V.Poříčí B 4:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
V.Poříčí B - J.Machov 6:0 (6:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Hronov - Č. Kostelec B 7:2 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
V.Jesenice - Meziměstí 2:2 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Teplice - J.Machov 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Meziměstí B - Martínkovice 4:2 (1:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Babí - V.Jesenice 1:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Velichovky - Babí 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Meziměstí B - Otovice 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Heřmánkovice - Stárkov 5:0 (2:0) 29.04. 15:00 -
Zábrodí - Babí 3:2 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
V.Jesenice - Velichovky 3:2 (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Meziměstí - J.Machov 2:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Křinice - Božanov 1:5 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Božanov - Martínkovice 4:1 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Meziměstí B - Křinice 2:6 (1:4) 16.10. 15:00 -
V.Jesenice - Meziměstí 10:0 (5:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Meziměstí B - Stárkov 1:3 (0:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Teplice - Babí 1:1 (1:1) 17.09. 17:00 -
S.Mezilesí - Babí 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
J.Machov - V.Poříčí B 1:2 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Broumov B - Č. Skalice 2:2 (0:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Martínkovice - Božanov 1:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
V.Jesenice - Meziměstí 4:3 (4:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Otovice - Křinice 1:2 (0:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
S.Mezilesí - Hejtmánkovice 3:0 (2:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Teplice - Dolany 0:5 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Teplice - Č. Kostelec B 0:3 kont. 08.05. 13:00 -
Křinice - Meziměstí B 1:2 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Hejtmánkovice - V.Jesenice 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
V.Jesenice - Velichovky 4:3 (2:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Heřmánkovice - Martínkovice 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Stárkov - Heřmánkovice 1:3 (0:1) 10.04. 17:00 -
S.Mezilesí - Teplice 3:1 (2:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Teplice - Hejtmánkovice 1:4 (1:2) 02.04. 16:00 -
S.Mezilesí - Meziměstí 4:3 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Babí - J.Machov 2:1 (0:1) 20.03. 15:00 -
S.Mezilesí - J.Machov 1:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Stárkov - Meziměstí B 4:3 (4:1) 25.10. 14:30 -
Otovice - Božanov 0:2 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30