Lubomír Janík
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Kozojídky |
2021-2022 | FK Baník Dubňany |
2020-2021 | FC Veselí nad Moravou |
2016-2017 | Sokol Kněždub |
2015-2016 | FK Lužkovice-Želechovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kozojídky - Hroznová Lhota 0:6 (0:2) 14.04. 10:00 -
Kozojídky - Dubňany 0:0 (0:0) 07.04. 10:00 -
Kozojídky - Nikolčice 4:0 (2:0) 31.03. 10:00 -
Kozojídky - V. Pavlovice 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 10:00 -
Vnorovy - Kozojídky 0:1 (0:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Velká n. Vel. - Kozojídky 0:8 (0:2) 11.06. 10:00 -
Kozojídky - Strážnice 3:1 (3:0) 03.06. 10:00 -
Tvrdonice - Kozojídky 0:3 (0:1) 28.05. 17:30 -
Kozojídky - V.Němčice 3:0 (0:0) 21.05. 10:00 -
V. Bílovice - Kozojídky 0:5 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kozojídky - SK Uhřice 4:0 (1:0) 10.05. 17:30 -
Kozojídky - Ratíškovice B 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 10:00 -
Kyjov - Kozojídky 1:6 (0:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - St. Poddvorov 10:0 (4:0) 23.04. 10:00 -
Svatobořice - Kozojídky 0:3 (0:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Kozojídky - Šardice 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 10:00 -
Ždánice - Kozojídky 0:6 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kozojídky - Moravská 4:0 (2:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Moravská - Kozojídky 2:4 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kozojídky - Velká n. Vel. 5:0 (3:0) 30.10. 10:00 -
Strážnice - Kozojídky 1:6 (0:3) 23.10. 15:00 -
Kozojídky - Tvrdonice 6:0 (3:0) 16.10. 10:00 -
V.Němčice - Kozojídky 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Kozojídky - V. Bílovice 5:1 (3:0) 02.10. 10:00 -
Ratíškovice B - Kozojídky 2:3 (2:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Kozojídky - Kyjov 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 10:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Kozojídky 1:7 (1:4) 11.09. 16:30 -
SK Uhřice - Kozojídky 0:3 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - Svatobořice 4:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Šardice - Kozojídky 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kozojídky - Ždánice 2:1 (1:1) 14.08. 10:00 -
Dubňany - Valtice 4:4 (2:1) 05.06. 16:30 -
Dubňany B - Hodonín 3:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:30 -
Nikolčice - Dubňany 4:0 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dubňany - Hroznová Lhota 0:0 (0:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Milotice - Dubňany 0:2 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Dubňany - Rohatec 2:4 (2:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Velká n. Vel. - Dubňany 1:4 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Dubňany - Šlapanice 5:1 (5:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dubňany - Vyškov B 5:3 (2:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Dubňany - Veselí 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
V. Pavlovice - Dubňany 1:1 (1:1) 27.03. 10:30 -
Dubňany - Kohoutovice 0:1 (0:0) 20.03. 14:00 -
Kohoutovice - Dubňany 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Dubňany - Vacenovice 3:2 (1:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Valtice - Dubňany 1:1 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Dubňany - Nikolčice 4:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Hroznová Lhota - Dubňany 1:2 (0:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Dubňany - Milotice 0:1 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Rohatec - Dubňany 1:2 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání |