Petr Wanke
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sigma Lutín |
2017-2018 | SK Slatinice |
2017-2018 | FK Nemilany |
2015-2016 | TJ Sigma Lutín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kožušany - Lutín 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lutín - Kožušany 0:3 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lutín - Černovír 0:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lutín - Velký Týnec 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lutín - Haňovice 2:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Lutín 3:4 (3:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Lutín - Sokol Pňovice 0:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Vicov - Lutín 1:3 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lutín - Sokol Jívová 3:2 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Lutín - Hněvotín 1:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lužice - Lutín 0:1 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lutín - Doloplazy 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Odrlice 2:5 (1:3) 17.06. 17:30 -
Příkazy B - Slatinice B 1:0p. (0:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Slatinice B - Velký Újezd 4:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Štěpánov - Slatinice B 7:0 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slatinice B 3:5 (2:3) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Nemilany 2:3p. (2:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slatinice B 7:0 (3:0) 26.03. 14:30 -
Slatinice B - Štěpánov 3:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Hvězda Libavá 0:1p. (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:2 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Drahanovice - Slatinice B 9:4 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Jívová 8:2 (6:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3p. (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Nemilany - Slatinice B 4:2 (2:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Mladeč 4:3p. (2:1) 13.08. 14:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Slatinice B 5:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Slatinice B - Slavonín B 0:5 (0:3) 25.06. 16:00 -
Doloplazy - Slatinice 4:1 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Bouzov 9:0 (4:0) 08.05. 13:30 -
Příkazy B - Slatinice B 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Slatinice B - Chválkovice B 3:0 kont. (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Slatinice B 3:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Slatinice B - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:1p. (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Slatinice B 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Babice 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Slatinice B 3:2p. (2:1) 19.09. 10:00 -
Slatinice B - Příkazy B 3:2p. (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Chválkovice B - Slatinice B 2:1 (0:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Štarnov 3:1 (3:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slatinice B 4:6 (2:4) 22.08. 14:30 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Jívová 2:1p. (1:1) 14.08. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slatinice B 3:7 (1:5) 07.08. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Petrovice 3:2p. (1:2) 31.07. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Slatinice B 3:0 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Hlubočky B 8:4 (4:2) 26.09. 10:00 -
Slatinice B - Přáslavice 2:4 (2:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kožušany - Slatinice 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Slatinice - Doloplazy 5:0 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání |