Radim Ordelt
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Vrahovice |
2021-2022 | Biskupice |
2020-2021 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2019-2020 | Biskupice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Určice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Mostkovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Mostkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostelec B - Vrahovice 0:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Dobromilice 3:1 (2:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Vrahovice - Plumlov B 3:6 (3:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Pavlovice u Koj. 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Biskupice - Tištín 4:5 (4:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice B - Biskupice 5:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Otaslavice B 4:1 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Otaslavice B - Biskupice 1:3 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:2 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Bedihošť - Biskupice 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Želeč 3:2p. (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Biskupice 0:5 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Biskupice - Vyšovice 2:0p. (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Otaslavice B - Biskupice 5:4p. (3:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bedihošť - Biskupice 1:6 (1:5) 14.05. 16:30 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Želeč - Kostelec B 0:5 (0:3) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Otaslavice B 6:2 (3:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Biskupice 4:2 (4:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Kostelec B - Otaslavice B 4:2 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Olšany - Kostelec B 3:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechovice B 4:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Kostelec B 0:1p. (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV B - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Olšany - Biskupice 4:0 (3:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Biskupice - Želeč 9:3 (6:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Olšany - Biskupice 4:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Nezamyslice 1:3 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Bedihošť - Biskupice 0:8 (0:2) 29.09. 10:00 -
Biskupice - Čechovice B 4:2 (2:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Jezernice - Mostkovice 2:3 (0:1) 16.09. 10:00 -
Mostkovice - Němčice 4:1 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Mostkovice - Želatovice B 2:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Troubky - Mostkovice 3:1 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Mostkovice - Sokol Pivín 1:6 (1:3) 18.08. 16:30 -
Klenovice - Mostkovice 3:2p. (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Ústí B 1:2p. (0:0) 04.08. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Plumlov 0:1 (0:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Protivanov B - Mostkovice B 4:5 (1:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Lipová - Mostkovice 4:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Kovalovice 1:2 (1:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Čechovice - Mostkovice 1:2 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Mostkovice - Beňov 2:5 (2:4) 15.04. 15:30 -
Mostkovice B - Přemyslovice 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Protivanov - Mostkovice 3:1 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Plumlov - Mostkovice 2:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Mostkovice B 0:5 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mostkovice - Lipová 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |