Ivan Garčič
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Nové Město |
2015-2016 | Nové Město p. S. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Řasnice - Nové Město 4:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Chotyně - Nové Město 6:5 (4:3) 21.09. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Dětřichov 1:6 (1:0) 16.06. 15:00 -
Bulovka - Nové Město 4:6 (2:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Nové Město B 2:0 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Horní Řasnice - Nové Město B 3:1 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Krásný Les 3:6 (1:3) 18.05. 15:00 -
Hejnice - Nové Město B 12:0 (0:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Habartice 3:9 (1:5) 13.04. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - JOKERS 1:5 (0:4) 31.03. 15:00 -
Jindřichovice - Nové Město B 4:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Kunratice 2:6 (0:5) 04.11. 13:30 -
Bílý Potok - Nové Město B 2:5 (1:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Krásný Les - Nové Město B 5:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Hejnice 0:9 (0:5) 07.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Víska 2:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
JOKERS - Nové Město B 7:0 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Jindřichovice 3:3 (0:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Horní Řasnice 1:3 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Dětřichov - Nové Město B 9:0 (4:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Víska - Nové Město B 3:3 (1:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Nové Město B - Frýdlant 10:1 (4:1) 20.05. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Krásný Les 1:2 (1:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
Bulovka - Nové Město B 10:1 (6:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Nové Město B 0:4 (0:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Hejnice B 0:7 (0:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Bílý Potok - Nové Město B 1:3 (1:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Raspenava 2:7 (0:4) 15.04. 15:00 -
JOKERS - Nové Město B 10:0 (3:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Nové Město B - Habartice 2:5 (0:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Dětřichov 0:4 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jindřichovice - Nové Město B 8:1 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nové Město B - Víska 2:2 (0:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Dolní Řasnice 2:1 (2:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Frýdlant - Nové Město B 4:2 (3:2) 13.10. 17:30 -
Krásný Les - Nové Město B 6:2 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město B - Bílý Potok 4:1 (2:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město B - Bulovka 1:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Horní Řasnice - Nové Město B 5:0 (3:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hejnice B - Nové Město B 11:5 (6:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Raspenava - Nové Město B 12:0 (9:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Kunratice 4:2 (1:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Habartice 1:2 (0:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Víska - Nové Město B 3:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Krásný Les 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - Nové Město B 2:2 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Hejnice B 0:7 (0:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
Mníšek - Nové Město B 3:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Habartice - Nové Město B 2:2 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Nové Město B - Frýdlant C 5:2 (1:1) 09.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |