Petr Schlosser
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Strunal Luby |
2018-2019 | TJ Rotas Rotava |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Ohara Studánka |
2016-2017 | FC Jiskra Hazlov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Stará Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Luby - Hrozňatov 2:5 (1:3) 23.10. 11:30 -
Luby - Kynžvart 2:5 (0:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Aš - Rotava 1:4 (0:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Trstěnice - Rotava 6:1 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Březová B - Rotava 1:6 (1:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Rotava - Drmoul 3:4p. (2:3) 29.09. 10:30 -
K. Vary B - Rotava 10:1 (4:0) 23.09. 14:30 -
Rotava - Habartov 1:2 (0:1) 15.09. 10:30 -
Vintířov - Rotava 7:1 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Rotava - Loket 3:1 (0:1) 18.08. 10:30 -
Studánka - Teplá 4:1 (2:0) 09.06. 13:00 -
Studánka - Tři Sekery 5:4 (2:3) 02.06. 13:00 -
Studánka - Luby 2:4 (1:2) 19.05. 13:00 -
Teplá - Studánka 8:1 (5:0) 15.05. 18:00 -
Hv. Cheb B - Studánka 6:1 (3:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
Studánka - Hrozňatov 4:3 (2:2) 05.05. 13:00 -
Studánka - Cheb B 1:3 (0:3) 01.05. 14:00 -
Cheb B - Studánka 7:5 (4:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
Plesná - Studánka 6:2 (3:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
Hrozňatov - Studánka 7:3 (4:1) 15.04. 10:30 -
Studánka - Plesná 1:4 (1:2) 07.04. 12:30 -
Křižovatka - Studánka 4:6 (2:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Studánka - Plesná 2:4 (1:3) 07.10. 12:00 -
Hrozňatov - Studánka 5:2 (4:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Studánka - Cheb B 5:2 (2:0) 16.09. 12:30 -
Teplá - Studánka 2:5 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Studánka - Luby 2:3 (1:1) 02.09. 13:00 -
Vojtanov - Studánka 6:0 (3:0) 26.08. 13:00 -
Studánka - Křižovatka 4:2 (3:1) 19.08. 13:00 -
Tři Sekery - Studánka 6:5p. (3:3) 13.08. 15:00 -
Hazlov - Teplá 3:1 (0:1) 13.05. 10:30 -
Hazlov - Trstěnice B 4:1 (3:1) 29.04. 10:30 -
Tři Sekery - Hazlov 2:4 (0:2) 23.04. 15:00 -
Křižovatka - Hazlov 2:4 (1:3) 19.04. 18:00 -
Hazlov - Luby 4:3p. (2:2) 08.04. 10:30 -
Hazlov - Studánka 2:3 (1:2) 05.11. 10:30 -
Hrozňatov - Hazlov 0:2 (0:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Hazlov - V. Hleďsebe 17:1 (7:1) 22.10. 10:30 -
Teplá - Hazlov 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Hazlov - Tři Sekery 1:2 (1:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Trstěnice B - Hazlov 3:2 (1:1) 02.10. 14:00 -
Hazlov - St.Voda 8:1 (4:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Hazlov - Cheb B 3:4p. (1:2) 10.09. 10:30 -
Drmoul - Hazlov 1:2 (0:1) 08.09. 18:00 -
Aš B - Hazlov 3:7 (2:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
Hazlov - Vojtanov 5:1 (1:1) 01.09. 18:30 -
Luby - Hazlov 5:2 (3:1) 27.08. 10:30 -
Hv. Cheb B - Hazlov 2:5 (1:4) 25.08. 18:30 -
M. Lázně - Hazlov 3:4 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
Hazlov - N. Kostel 5:1 (3:0) 18.08. 18:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta |