Martin Bureš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Baník Ohníč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrobčice - Ohníč B 2:0 (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Ohníč B - TJ Baník Louka 1:4 (0:3) 05.11. 11:00 -
Ohníč B - Braňany 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 11:00 -
Ohníč B - Hrobčice 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 11:00 -
Háj - Ohníč B 3:4p. (1:3) 13.05. 15:00 -
Kostomlaty - Ohníč B 3:4p. (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Ohníč B - Zabrušany 3:0 (2:0) 06.11. 11:00 -
Ohníč B - Modlany B 0:5 (0:4) 28.09. 13:00 -
Bečov - Ohníč B 8:2 (3:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Duchcov B - Ohníč B 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Ohníč B - Suché 1:2 (1:1) 05.06. 11:00 -
Ohníč B - Duchcov B 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 11:00 -
Polerady - Ohníč B 1:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:30 -
Ohníč B - Bečov 4:3p. (2:1) 01.05. 11:00 -
Háj - Ohníč B 0:3 (0:1) 10.04. 17:00 -
SK Dubí - Ohníč B 10:1 (6:1) 23.11. 13:30 -
Lahošť - Ohníč B 6:2 (3:2) 19.10. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - SK Dubí 1:2p. (0:1) 22.09. 14:00 -
Zabrušany - Ohníč B 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 10:30 -
Ohníč B - Kladruby 3:5 (3:1) 25.08. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - Proboštov B 4:7 (0:3) 12.06. 18:00 -
Soběchleby - Ohníč B 7:1 (2:0) 08.06. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - Trnovany 3:5 (3:3) 02.06. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Ohníč B 1:3 (1:3) 25.05. 10:30 -
Rtyně - Ohníč B 8:3 (5:0) 11.05. 17:30 -
Ohníč B - Kladruby 2:1p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - Rtyně 1:9 (0:5) 14.10. 14:00 -
Suché - Ohníč B 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 11:00 -
SK Dubí - Ohníč B 5:2 (4:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Ohníč B - Zabrušany 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 18:00 -
Ohníč B - Lahošť 5:4p. (1:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Novosedlice - Ohníč B 5:2 (3:1) 18.08. 16:00 -
Zabrušany - Ohníč B 0:1 (0:0) 14.06. 18:00 -
Modlany B - Ohníč B 6:4 (3:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Bořislav - Ohníč B 8:0 (4:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
Novosedlice B - Ohníč B 2:0 (1:0) 12.05. 11:00 -
Rtyně - Ohníč B 1:4 (1:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Ohníč B - Novosedlice B 2:1 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Zabrušany - Ohníč B 4:1 (2:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Ohníč B - Košťany 3:6 (1:5) 15.10. 14:00 -
Bořislav - Ohníč B 3:5 (2:5) 23.09. 16:00 -
Ohníč B - Rtyně 2:3 (0:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Novosedlice B - Ohníč B 4:5 (2:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Ohníč B - Suché 1:2 (1:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Ohníč B 3:0 (1:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Ohníč B - Bořislav 4:3 (1:3) 28.05. 14:00 -
Rtyně - Ohníč B 5:1 (4:0) 06.05. 15:00 -
Ohníč B - Košťany 2:8 (0:6) 30.04. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - SK Dubí 1:3 (1:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Ohníč B - Kladruby 1:2 (0:0) 02.04. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |