Radek Doležel
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2016-2017 | Sokol Brodek u PV |
2015-2016 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Plumlov B - Kostelec B 2:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Dobromilice 3:2 (2:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Kostelec B 5:4 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Brodek 2:5 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Brodek - Kostelec B 1:4 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Nezamyslice 3:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vrahovice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Němčice 2:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Konice - Kostelec B 2:4 (2:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechovice B 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Otaslavice B - Kostelec B 1:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Smržice 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Určice B - Kostelec B 1:8 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kralice B - Kostelec B 3:6 (3:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Plumlov B 4:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dobromilice - Kostelec B 0:8 (0:5) 20.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Sokol Držovice 4:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Vicov 1:2 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobromilice 6:2 (5:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Přemyslovice - Kostelec B 2:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Nezamyslice 3:2 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Plumlov B 3:4p. (2:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kralice B - Kostelec B 0:1 (0:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
Němčice - Kostelec B 3:2p. (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Vrahovice 0:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Kostelec B 2:3 (2:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Brodek - Kostelec B 2:4 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Němčice 2:5 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Vrahovice - Kostelec B 6:2 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Kralice B 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Určice B - Kostelec B 4:2 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Sokol Držovice 0:4 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Vicov - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Bedihošť - Kostelec B 0:2 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Otaslavice B - Kostelec B 1:6 (0:3) 06.05. 17:30 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Vyšovice 1:2p. (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Bedihošť 5:3 (3:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Otaslavice B 6:2 (3:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Biskupice 4:2 (4:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Kostelec B - Otaslavice B 4:2 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Olšany - Kostelec B 3:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechovice B 4:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Kostelec B 0:1p. (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV B - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Protivanov B 6:0 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Kladky 0:1p. (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Hvozd - Kostelec B 3:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta |