Daniel Hyhlík
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Dolní Čermná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Čermná - Klášterec 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Rudoltice 4:1 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Čermná - Helvíkovice 5:3 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Těchonín - D. Čermná 1:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 3:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Libchavy B - D. Čermná 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Dolní Třešňovec 6:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kunvald - D. Čermná 3:4 (2:2) 23.09. 11:00 -
D. Čermná - Žamberk B 6:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Černovír 2:5 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Boříkovice - D. Čermná 3:4 (2:4) 26.08. 16:00 -
Klášterec - D. Čermná 2:9 (0:5) 13.08. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Brandýs 3:3 (2:1) 17.06. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Rybník 0:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kerhartice - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 5:2 (3:2) 17.05. 17:30 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Verměřovice - D. Čermná 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Brandýs - D. Čermná 0:4 (0:3) 05.11. 10:00 -
D. Čermná - Choceň B 2:8 (0:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 9:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Rybník - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Kerhartice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 2:3 (1:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 1:6 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
D. Čermná - Mistrovice 1:4 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Řetová - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 2:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Čermná 2:5 (1:3) 18.06. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Č. Třebová B 0:2 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 7:1 (1:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 3:2 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Čermná 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Jehnědí 1:3 (0:2) 14.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 5:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Řetová 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Čermná 2:4 (2:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Klášterec 4:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Čermná 1:3 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Mistrovice 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 1:5 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:4 (1:4) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 5:2 (4:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 1:4 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 1:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 3:4 (0:3) 11.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání |