Josef Slanina
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Horky nad Jizerou |
2021-2022 | D. Poustevna |
2020-2021 | D. Poustevna |
2019-2020 | SK Šluknov |
2018-2019 | SK Šluknov |
2018-2019 | D. Poustevna |
2015-2016 | D. Poustevna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jiříkov - D. Poustevna 0:1 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 4:2 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - D. Poustevna 2:1p. (1:1) 05.06. 13:00 -
Šluknov B - D. Poustevna 1:4 (1:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Mikulášovice 1:2 (0:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Březiny 4:5p. (3:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Krásná Lípa - D. Poustevna 4:3 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Benešov 2:3 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Markvartice - D. Poustevna 2:3p. (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Malšovice 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Verneřice - D. Poustevna 7:1 (4:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Horky B - Kochánky 0:5 (0:3) 30.10. 11:30 -
Chotětov B - Horky B 2:2 (1:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Horky B - Struhy 4:0 (1:0) 16.10. 12:30 -
Ledce - Horky B 0:1 (0:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Zdětín B - Horky B 1:4 (1:4) 05.09. 17:00 -
Horky B - Pěčice B 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 13:30 -
Žerčice - Horky B 2:10 (1:4) 22.08. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Poustevna 0:9 (0:6) 11.10. 15:30 -
D. Podluží - D. Poustevna 0:6 (0:2) 27.09. 16:00 -
Šluknov B - Mikulášovice 5:2 (3:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Šluknov B 3:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Chřibská - Šluknov B 5:2 (3:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Šluknov B - Boletice 3:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Šluknov B 6:1 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Šluknov - Roudnice 1:4 (0:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Malšovice 2:3 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Krásná Lípa - D. Poustevna 5:1 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Boletice - D. Poustevna 4:5p. (2:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Heřmanov 1:14 (0:5) 18.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 1:2 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - D. Habartice 4:3p. (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 1:2p. (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Mikulášovice - D. Poustevna 7:4 (4:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Těchlovice 0:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - D. Poustevna 3:2 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Jiřetín 0:1 (0:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Rybniště - D. Poustevna 4:5p. (2:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Šluknov B - D. Poustevna 13:1 (6:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Malšovice - D. Poustevna 4:1 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Krásná Lípa 2:5 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Verneřice 0:6 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - D. Poustevna 6:2 (4:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Mikulášovice 1:2 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Těchlovice - D. Poustevna 0:3 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Vel. Šenov 3:2 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Jiřetín - D. Poustevna 3:1 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Rybniště 3:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
St.Křečany - D. Poustevna 1:3 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Huntířov 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta |