Petr Černý
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
2015-2016 | Oldřichov v H. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Řasnice - B. Kostel B 4:2 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Višňová B - B. Kostel B 3:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Chotyně - B. Kostel B 5:3 (3:1) 18.05. 15:00 -
Nové Město - B. Kostel B 7:2 (5:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rynoltice 2:3 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Machnín - B. Kostel B 4:1 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Raspenava 1:4 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Český Dub - B. Kostel B 2:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Frýdlant 4:4 (4:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 10:5 (3:2) 16.06. 13:30 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 4:2 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Jablonné - B. Kostel B 0:0 (0:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice B 5:2 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:8 (3:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 6:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 5:2 (3:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné 2:2 (1:0) 25.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:4 (2:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Václavice - B. Kostel B 1:4 (0:3) 07.04. 15:00 -
Vratislavice B - B. Kostel B 2:5 (1:2) 25.03. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 4:3 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mníšek - B. Kostel B 2:1 (2:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 3:2 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 7:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 4:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Vratislavice B - B. Kostel B 1:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Václavice - B. Kostel B 3:5 (2:3) 01.04. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 8:0 (5:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Machnín - B. Kostel B 2:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Jablonné B - B. Kostel B 3:2 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:45 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice B 4:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné B 3:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hlavice - B. Kostel B 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 1:4 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 2:5 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
JOKERS - Oldřichov 2:2 (2:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Pertoltice - Oldřichov 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Oldřichov 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - Kunratice 3:3 (3:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Krásný Les - Oldřichov 3:1 (1:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Mníšek - Oldřichov 0:4 (0:3) 10.04. 10:00 -
Mníšek - Oldřichov 0:4 (0:3) 10.04. 10:00 -
Habartice - Oldřichov 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Oldřichov - JOKERS 2:4 (2:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Oldřichov - Pertoltice 2:5 (2:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Bulovka B - Oldřichov 1:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |