Martin Turoň
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (1:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 3:2 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bernartice B 5:2 (2:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Bělá - St.Červ.Voda 5:1 (3:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vidnava 8:0 (2:0) 13.05. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vidnava 3:4p. (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Javorník - St.Červ.Voda 4:2 (3:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Zlaté Hory 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Černá Voda - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 3:2p. (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 7:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 0:3 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Javorník 0:4 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 5:4 (3:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 5:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 4:5 (2:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Javorník 1:7 (0:4) 29.08. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - St.Červ.Voda 4:3 (2:2) 15.08. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 1:2 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - St.Červ.Voda 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Skorošice 8:2 (8:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 1:3 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 3:4p. (1:3) 12.10. 15:00 -
Javorník - St.Červ.Voda 2:0 (2:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 14:00 -
Bělá - St.Červ.Voda 5:2 (2:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 2:5 (1:2) 07.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 6:1 (3:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice B - St.Červ.Voda 1:3 (1:3) 25.08. 11:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 2:4 (1:4) 17.08. 16:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (2:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Skorošice - St.Červ.Voda 8:3 (1:1) 08.06. 11:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 3:0 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bělá - St.Červ.Voda 0:0 (3:0) 25.05. 16:00 -
Lipová-lázně - St.Červ.Voda 4:3p. (1:1) 11.05. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 4:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 4:1 (2:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Mikulovice - St.Červ.Voda 6:0 (4:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 4:3p. (2:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 5:2 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (1:2) 07.10. 14:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 2:1 (1:1) 22.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól |