Jaroslav Lučan
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Tatran Touax Supíkovice |
2021-2022 | Černá Voda |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Supíkovice - Velká Kraš 2:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Jeseník B 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Javorník B - Supíkovice 1:3 (0:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 2:3p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Supíkovice 0:3 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Lipová-lázně 5:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Černá Voda - Supíkovice 6:3 (3:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Bělá 2:3p. (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - Supíkovice 2:8 (0:4) 09.09. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 9:0 (4:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice B - Supíkovice 2:6 (0:2) 20.08. 11:30 -
Bernartice B - Supíkovice 3:5 (1:4) 17.06. 11:15 -
Supíkovice - Bělá 3:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vidnava - Supíkovice 3:8 (2:5) 03.06. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Velké Kunětice 6:2 (3:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Černá Voda - Supíkovice 2:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Supíkovice - Javorník 0:4 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Velká Kraš - Supíkovice 0:2 (0:2) 06.05. 11:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (0:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Supíkovice 7:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Supíkovice 10:2 (3:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Bernartice B 8:0 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bělá - Supíkovice 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vidnava 9:1 (4:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Supíkovice 2:5 (1:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Černá Voda 3:2 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Javorník - Supíkovice 6:2 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Velká Kraš 3:1 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 6:3 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Lipová-lázně 4:2 (3:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Černá Voda - Lipová-lázně 6:1 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Černá Voda 2:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:30 -
Černá Voda - Bělá 2:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Černá Voda 0:8 (0:3) 21.05. 13:45 -
Černá Voda - Řetězárna B 11:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Supíkovice - Černá Voda 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Černá Voda 1:4 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Černá Voda - Velká Kraš 11:0 (4:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Černá Voda - Javorník 3:2p. (0:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 1:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Javorník - Černá Voda 1:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Černá Voda 1:2 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Černá Voda - Zlaté Hory 7:3 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Černá Voda 1:4 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Černá Voda - Bernartice B 32:1 (13:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Řetězárna B - Černá Voda 1:4 (1:1) 12.09. 13:00 -
Černá Voda - Supíkovice 6:0 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Černá Voda - Velké Kunětice 11:1 (6:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Černá Voda - Vápenná 5:4p. (2:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 5:4 (3:1) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól |