Václav Žák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Černá Voda - St.Červ.Voda 6:1 (5:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 3:1 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 2:3p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Jeseník B 0:2 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (1:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bernartice B 4:3 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Velké Kunětice - St.Červ.Voda 1:3 (0:3) 16.09. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Javorník B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 5:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 1:3 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 3:2 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - St.Červ.Voda 2:4 (2:0) 10.06. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vápenná 5:4p. (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vidnava 8:0 (2:0) 13.05. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 2:1 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Velké Kunětice - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (3:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (0:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 5:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Javorník - St.Červ.Voda 5:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Černá Voda - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 8:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Bernartice B - St.Červ.Voda 1:8 (1:3) 02.10. 11:15 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 4:2 (3:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (0:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 1:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Velké Kunětice - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (1:3) 21.05. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vápenná 2:3p. (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 11:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vidnava 3:4p. (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Javorník - St.Červ.Voda 4:2 (3:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Zlaté Hory - St.Červ.Voda 3:1 (1:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 1:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Zlaté Hory 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Černá Voda - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 3:2p. (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Bernartice B - St.Červ.Voda 0:6 (0:3) 09.10. 11:45 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:2p. (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 7:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 0:3 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Javorník 0:4 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - St.Červ.Voda 2:1p. (1:1) 07.08. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 5:4 (3:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 1:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
24.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |