Jakub Šulák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Radslavice |
2023-2024 | Potštát |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Čekyně |
2018-2019 | Stará Ves |
2017-2018 | Prosenice |
2016-2017 | FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou |
2015-2016 | Lazníky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vlkoš - Potštát 2:3p. (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Radslavice - Říkovice 6:3 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Pavlovice - Radslavice 3:5 (2:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radslavice - Čekyně 6:0 (4:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
SK Bochoř - Radslavice 3:5 (1:2) 15.10. 14:30 -
Radslavice - Lipník B 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Radslavice - Vlkoš 3:1 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kozlovice - Radslavice 5:2 (1:1) 23.09. 14:00 -
Radslavice - Všechovice B 2:1 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Hor. Moštěnice B - Radslavice 2:1p. (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Radslavice - Potštát 5:1 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Horní Nětčice - Radslavice 3:5 (3:4) 27.08. 16:30 -
Radslavice - Brodek B 2:3 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Lověšice - Radslavice 2:3 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Říkovice - Čekyně 4:3p. (0:2) 18.06. 13:00 -
Čekyně - Potštát 0:2 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Brodek B - Čekyně 5:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Čekyně - Lipník B 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
SK Bochoř - Čekyně 2:1p. (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Čekyně - Skalička 1:5 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Lověšice - Čekyně 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Čekyně - Horní Nětčice 0:4 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Radslavice - Čekyně 0:3 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Čekyně - Všechovice B 3:5 (1:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Čekyně - Vlkoš 1:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Čekyně - Troubky 1:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Potštát - Čekyně 3:2p. (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Čekyně - Brodek B 3:2p. (1:2) 15.10. 14:30 -
Soběchleby - Čekyně 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 10:00 -
Lipník B - Čekyně 2:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Čekyně - SK Bochoř 4:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Skalička - Čekyně 3:2 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Čekyně - Lověšice 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Horní Nětčice - Čekyně 6:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Čekyně - Radslavice 1:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Všechovice B - Čekyně 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Čekyně - Říkovice 4:2 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Vlkoš - Čekyně 1:4 (0:3) 07.08. 15:00 -
Pavlovice - Stará Ves 3:1 (3:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Lipník B - Stará Ves 9:1 (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Domaželice - Stará Ves 11:0 (4:0) 22.05. 10:00 -
Potštát - Stará Ves 8:0 (7:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Hustopeče 0:8 (0:5) 30.04. 16:30 -
Čekyně - Stará Ves 5:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Skalička - Stará Ves 6:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Horní Nětčice - Stará Ves 10:1 (5:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Prosenice 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Horní Nětčice 1:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Prosenice - Stará Ves 8:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Pavlovice 0:8 (0:3) 16.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Červená karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta |