Josef Fendrych
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Okřesaneč |
2014-2015 | TJ SOKOL Golčův Jeníkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Okřesaneč - Bratčice 0:4 (0:3) 04.10. 15:00 -
Chotusice B - Okřesaneč 3:1 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Okřesaneč - Hostovlice 3:2 (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Žleby - Okřesaneč 5:1 (4:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Okřesaneč - Potěhy 2:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Tupadly C - Okřesaneč 4:2 (3:0) 20.10. 12:30 -
Okřesaneč - Hostovlice 1:2p. (1:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Chotusice B - Okřesaneč 0:1p. (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Okřesaneč - Bratčice 1:5 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Okřesaneč - Štrampouch 7:0 (4:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Žleby - Okřesaneč 3:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Okřesaneč - Horky 2:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Vrdy B - Okřesaneč 4:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Chotusice B - Okřesaneč 2:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Okřesaneč - H. Bučice 3:4p. (2:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Močovice - Okřesaneč 2:1 (1:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Okřesaneč - Horky 0:1 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Bratčice - Okřesaneč 4:3 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Okřesaneč - Štrampouch 1:0 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Tupadly C - Okřesaneč 9:3 (3:2) 21.04. 14:00 -
Okřesaneč - Žleby 3:4 (1:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Hostovlice - Okřesaneč 1:2 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Okřesaneč - Chotusice B 8:1 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
H. Bučice - Okřesaneč 4:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Okřesaneč - Močovice 2:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Horky - Okřesaneč 1:7 (0:4) 13.10. 15:30 -
Okřesaneč - Bratčice 1:4 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Štrampouch - Okřesaneč 1:2p. (0:0) 29.09. 13:00 -
Okřesaneč - Tupadly C 6:3 (3:3) 22.09. 16:30 -
Žleby - Okřesaneč 3:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Okřesaneč - Vrdy B 1:4 (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Potěhy - Okřesaneč 2:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
G. Jeníkov - Přibyslav B 1:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Keřkov - G. Jeníkov 0:1 (0:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Dol. Město 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Hněvkovice - G. Jeníkov 2:3 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Okrouhlice 2:4 (1:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Věžnice 2:2 (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslav B - G. Jeníkov 1:3 (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Šmolovy 0:4 (0:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Víska 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Lipnice - G. Jeníkov 1:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov 8:3 (6:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Světlá B 3:3 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Světlá B - G. Jeníkov 8:2 (2:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Kožlí 0:1 (0:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Lučice 0:6 (0:3) 24.06. 14:30 -
G. Jeníkov - St. Ransko 0:1 (0:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Okrouhlice - G. Jeníkov 1:3 (0:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Dlouhá Ves 4:1 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta |