Daniel Šerý
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí B - Tovačov 2:1 (0:0) 24.03. 10:00 -
Tovačov - Ústí B 1:7 (1:4) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:5 (4:3) 29.10. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 3:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Hustopeče - Ústí B 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:00 -
Domaželice - Ústí B 1:4 (1:1) 24.09. 10:00 -
Brodek u PV - Ústí B 1:2 (1:2) 17.09. 10:00 -
Mostkovice - Ústí B 1:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Troubky 5:1 (1:0) 03.09. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Ústí B 0:9 (0:4) 26.08. 16:30 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 2:2 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Dub 5:1 (1:1) 13.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Domaželice 5:2 (3:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Tovačov 2:0 (2:0) 11.06. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Ústí B 0:4 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Brodek u PV 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Ústí B 3:2 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Opatovice 2:5 (1:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Pavlovice 6:0 (2:0) 30.04. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 2:5 (1:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 3:3 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 10:00 -
Brodek u PV - Ústí B 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Opatovice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Vrchoslavice 2:1 (2:0) 25.09. 10:00 -
Pavlovice - Ústí B 0:3 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Radslavice 2:3 (2:1) 11.09. 10:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Ústí B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 10:00 -
Domaželice - Ústí B 3:1 (1:0) 14.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Hustopeče 2:1 (2:0) 07.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 5:1 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ústí - Lutín 7:1 (5:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Velké Losiny - Ústí 2:4 (2:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Troubky 4:2 (1:0) 05.06. 10:00 -
Ústí - Litovel 10:1 (5:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:3 (3:2) 29.05. 10:00 -
Mohelnice - Ústí 5:0 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ústí - Rapotín 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Želatovice B - Ústí B 7:1 (3:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Jeseník - Ústí 2:1 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Kovalovice 3:1 (1:0) 08.05. 14:30 -
Ústí - Želatovice 4:3 (1:2) 08.05. 10:00 -
Zábřeh - Ústí 2:6 (2:4) 01.05. 16:30 -
Brodek - Ústí 1:5 (1:2) 27.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání |