Tomáš Hýbl
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Klenovice na Hané |
2019-2020 | Sokol Držovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Určice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Brodek - Sokol Držovice 4:1 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Tištín 1:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vicov - Sokol Držovice 4:3p. (1:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Němčice 1:5 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Sokol Držovice 4:3 (2:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Klenovice 1:3 (0:2) 14.09. 16:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Klenovice 5:3 (2:2) 07.09. 16:00 -
Radslavice - Klenovice 5:4 (3:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Klenovice - Ústí B 3:4p. (1:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Tovačov - Klenovice 5:1 (3:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Klenovice - Hor. Moštěnice 1:3 (0:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Troubky - Klenovice 5:1 (1:1) 04.08. 17:00 -
Určice - Kovalovice 0:1p. (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Beňov - Určice 4:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Určice 4:1 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Určice - Plumlov 2:3 (1:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Určice 2:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Určice - Lipová 2:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Brodek - Určice 4:2 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Určice - Slavonín 5:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Určice 2:1p. (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kovalovice - Určice 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Určice - Beňov 0:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Protivanov - Určice 0:1p. (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Určice - Čechovice 4:2 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Určice 0:2 (0:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Určice - Chomoutov 6:2 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov - Určice 3:1 (3:1) 15.09. 15:30 -
Určice - Bělotín 5:1 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Lipová - Určice 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Určice - Brodek 1:6 (0:5) 26.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Určice 3:2 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Určice - Lipník 2:1 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Určice - Beňov 4:2 (3:2) 13.06. 18:00 -
Protivanov - Určice 6:3 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Určice - Brodek 1:3 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Určice - Plumlov 2:3p. (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Lipová - Určice 1:0p. (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Ptení - Určice B 1:0p. (0:0) 10.05. 17:45 -
Určice - Mostkovice 3:1 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Určice B - Otaslavice 4:1 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Určice - Opatovice 2:0 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Němčice - Určice 1:4 (0:2) 15.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Určice 0:2 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Určice - Kovalovice 5:0 (4:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Beňov - Určice 6:2 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Čechovice - Určice 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Otaslavice - Určice B 5:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Určice B - Tištín 2:1p. (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Určice - Protivanov 4:1 (4:1) 21.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta |