Lubomír Slavík
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.4 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sklo Bohemia Antonínův Důl |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Habry - Ant. Důl 6:1 (3:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Maraton B 1:0 (0:0) 04.11. 10:00 -
Leština - Ant. Důl 4:4 (3:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Dobronín 2:4 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Světlá B 1:5 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Telč - Ant. Důl 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Batelov 0:5 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Ant. Důl 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lučice - Ant. Důl 3:2 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Ant. Důl - N. Rychnov 0:5 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rantířov - Ant. Důl 6:2 (3:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Ant. Důl - Ždírec B 1:3 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bedřichov B - Ant. Důl 5:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Ant. Důl - Habry 1:4 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Tis - Ant. Důl 9:0 (4:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Přibyslav B 1:3 (0:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
Batelov - Ant. Důl 2:0 (2:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Ant. Důl 7:0 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Č. Bělá - Ant. Důl 1:5 (1:2) 10.05. 17:00 -
Ant. Důl - Chotěboř B 2:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Ant. Důl 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Lučice 4:2 (2:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Maraton B - Ant. Důl 1:1 (1:1) 15.04. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Ždírec B 3:3 (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Leština - Ant. Důl 6:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ant. Důl - Tis 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslav B - Ant. Důl 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Chotěboř B - Ant. Důl 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 14:30 -
Lučice - Ant. Důl 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Pacov - Ant. Důl 1:2 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Ant. Důl - H. Borová 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Tis - Ant. Důl 2:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Batelov - Ant. Důl 1:2 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Ant. Důl - Habry 3:2 (3:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Ždírec B - Ant. Důl 6:0 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Světlá B - Ant. Důl 5:2 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Havl. Brod C 3:8 (3:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lučice - Ant. Důl 2:5 (1:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ant. Důl - Tis 3:6 (3:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Habry - Ant. Důl 4:0 (4:0) 08.08. 16:30 -
Ant. Důl - Svratka 4:2 (2:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Ant. Důl 3:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
H. Borová - Ant. Důl 0:1 (0:0) 13.09. 10:00 -
Světlá B - Ant. Důl 5:3 (4:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Ant. Důl - Pacov 3:1 (2:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Ždírec B - Ant. Důl 4:1 (3:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Ant. Důl - Pohled 2:3 (2:1) 09.08. 16:30 -
Batelov - Ant. Důl 3:1 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Tis 2:4 (1:2) 19.10. 14:30 -
Ždírec B - Ant. Důl 2:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
33.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól |