Luděk Vacula
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Pavlice |
2022-2023 | Dyje |
2015-2016 | Dyje |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dyje - Hevlín 0:9 (0:5) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dyje - Štítary 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Oleksovice - Dyje 3:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:6 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Dyje - FK Znojmo B 1:5 (0:3) 22.10. 15:00 -
St. Petřín - Dyje B 4:2 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 3:10 (1:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice - Dyje 4:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dyje - Mramotice 2:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Chvalovice B - Dyje B 5:5 (4:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Micmanice - Dyje 3:1 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Dyje - Dyjákovice 2:6 (1:3) 23.09. 16:00 -
Dyje - Hostim 2:6 (1:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje B 10:0 (6:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Přímětice B - Dyje 2:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Dyje - Pavlice 3:3 (3:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Únanov B 3:9 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hevlín - Dyje 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Dyje 3:2 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Micmanice - Dyje 3:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Křepice - Dyje B 4:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dyje - Štítary 0:5 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Mramotice - Dyje 2:3 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Grešlové Mýto 7:3 (4:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Dyje B 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dyje - Dyjákovice 0:5 (0:5) 06.05. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Únanov B 5:4 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Hevlín - Dyje 5:1 (3:0) 29.04. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 5:3 (2:3) 22.04. 16:30 -
Oleksovice - Dyje 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Vranov - Dyje B 2:2 (1:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Dyje - Tasovice B 0:4 (0:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:3 (2:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Dyje - Pavlice 0:3 (0:2) 01.04. 16:00 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje B 1:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Šatov B - Dyje 0:2 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Dyje - Šatov B 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dyje B - Blížkovice B 5:2 (3:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Chvalovice - Dyje 3:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Dyje - Přímětice B 1:3 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Štítary - Dyje 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Dyje B - Křepice 4:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Dyje B 4:10 (1:3) 02.10. 15:30 -
Dyje - Mramotice 3:5 (1:3) 01.10. 15:30 -
Dyje - Hevlín 0:6 (0:4) 18.09. 16:00 -
Únanov B - Dyje B 2:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 2:7 (1:3) 11.09. 16:30 -
Jevišovice B - Dyje zrušen -
Tasovice B - Dyje 4:2 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Pavlice - Dyje 2:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání |